Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Trung Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 72 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 20 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 67 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 56 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 45,025,332,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 44,908,570,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Trung Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,025,332,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 44,908,570,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ AN PHÚ
23/09/2022 19:02
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2022 09:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the renovation and upgrading works of Huu Trung 3 street, village 2, Trung Chau commune of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with 4 bidding package.
15/08/2022 16:28
UBND xã Trung Châu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading Huu Trung 3 street, village 2, Trung Chau commune.
15/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HOÀNG
24/06/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
24/06/2022 08:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HOÀNG
24/06/2022 08:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
05/05/2022 12:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
03/05/2022 09:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the request Civil Engineering House of culture in Yen Chau village, Trung Chau commune of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with 6 bidding package.
27/04/2022 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ AN PHÚ
23/09/2022 19:02
UBND xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bidding package Construction costs with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2022 16:01
UBND xã Trung Châu publishes Tender Notice Construction costs in the form National competitive bidding .
27/08/2022 09:10
UBND xã Trung Châu publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the renovation and upgrading works of Huu Trung 3 street, village 2, Trung Chau commune with 4 bidding package .
15/08/2022 16:28
UBND xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bid package All construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HOÀNG
24/06/2022 08:26
UBND xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 01: All construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HOÀNG
24/06/2022 08:19
UBND xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 01: All construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HOÀNG
24/06/2022 08:10
UBND xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction costs with 1 participating contractors .
15/05/2022 15:32
UBND xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction costs with 1 participating contractors .
13/05/2022 10:17
UBND xã Trung Châu publishes Tender Notice Package 01: All construction costs in the form National competitive bidding .
05/05/2022 12:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ AN PHÚ
23/09/2022 19:02
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2022 09:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the renovation and upgrading works of Huu Trung 3 street, village 2, Trung Chau commune of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with 4 bidding package.
15/08/2022 16:28
UBND xã Trung Châu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading Huu Trung 3 street, village 2, Trung Chau commune.
15/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HOÀNG
24/06/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
24/06/2022 08:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HOÀNG
24/06/2022 08:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
05/05/2022 12:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
03/05/2022 09:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the request Civil Engineering House of culture in Yen Chau village, Trung Chau commune of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with 6 bidding package.
27/04/2022 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Châu is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Châu is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Châu is the investor of 20 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Châu is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Trung Châu has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Trung Châu is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.