Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Trung Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 86 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 30 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 78 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 67 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.67%, Construction 93.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 42,606,994,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,493,480,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Trung Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.67%, Construction 93.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,606,994,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,493,480,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Trung Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ AN PHÚ
23/09/2022 19:02
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2022 09:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the renovation and upgrading works of Huu Trung 3 street, village 2, Trung Chau commune of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with 4 bidding package.
15/08/2022 16:28
Investor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading Huu Trung 3 street, village 2, Trung Chau commune.
15/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HOÀNG
24/06/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
24/06/2022 08:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HOÀNG
24/06/2022 08:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
05/05/2022 12:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
03/05/2022 09:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the request Civil Engineering House of culture in Yen Chau village, Trung Chau commune of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with 6 bidding package.
27/04/2022 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ AN PHÚ
23/09/2022 19:02
UBND xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bidding package Construction costs with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2022 16:01
UBND xã Trung Châu publishes Tender Notice Construction costs in the form National competitive bidding .
27/08/2022 09:10
UBND xã Trung Châu publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the renovation and upgrading works of Huu Trung 3 street, village 2, Trung Chau commune with 4 bidding package .
15/08/2022 16:28
UBND xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bid package All construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HOÀNG
24/06/2022 08:26
UBND xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 01: All construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HOÀNG
24/06/2022 08:19
UBND xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 01: All construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HOÀNG
24/06/2022 08:10
UBND xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction costs with 1 participating contractors .
15/05/2022 15:32
UBND xã Trung Châu announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction costs with 1 participating contractors .
13/05/2022 10:17
UBND xã Trung Châu publishes Tender Notice Package 01: All construction costs in the form National competitive bidding .
05/05/2022 12:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ AN PHÚ
23/09/2022 19:02
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2022 09:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the renovation and upgrading works of Huu Trung 3 street, village 2, Trung Chau commune of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with 4 bidding package.
15/08/2022 16:28
Investor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading Huu Trung 3 street, village 2, Trung Chau commune.
15/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HOÀNG
24/06/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
24/06/2022 08:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HOÀNG
24/06/2022 08:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
05/05/2022 12:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction costs of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
03/05/2022 09:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted the request Civil Engineering House of culture in Yen Chau village, Trung Chau commune of the investor UBND xã Trung Châu with 6 bidding package.
27/04/2022 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Trung Châu has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 86 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted 30 Tender Notices in 30 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Châu has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Trung Châu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects