Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 64 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 72.73%, Consultancy 27.27%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,966,132,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 51,831,919,207 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 72.73%, Consulting 27.27%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,966,132,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 51,831,919,207 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH WORKS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG NGUYÊN THÁI BÌNH
24/06/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TOÀN CẦU
24/06/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 259
24/06/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: renovating and repairing commune offices, Center for Administration Service of Than Khe Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the request The contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the preparation of investment preparation for the construction technical report: renovating and repairing commune offices, centers of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2025 15:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing communal headquarters, and administrative service center of Than Khe commune.
24/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the request Plan to select workers to carry out the construction of the project: Repair Le Tu Thanh Kindergarten, Dong Do Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the request Plan to select workers to carry out the construction of the project: Repair Le Tu Thanh Kindergarten, Dong Do Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Led sign of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ tổng hợp T&G
24/12/2024 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH WORKS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 15:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG NGUYÊN THÁI BÌNH
24/06/2025 15:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TOÀN CẦU
24/06/2025 15:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 259
24/06/2025 15:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: renovating and repairing commune offices, Center for Administration Service of Than Khe Commune with 2 bidding package .
24/06/2025 15:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the preparation of investment preparation for the construction technical report: renovating and repairing commune offices, centers with 3 bidding package .
24/06/2025 15:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ publishes the plan Plan to select workers to carry out the construction of the project: Repair Le Tu Thanh Kindergarten, Dong Do Commune with 1 bidding package .
17/02/2025 15:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ publishes the plan Plan to select workers to carry out the construction of the project: Repair Le Tu Thanh Kindergarten, Dong Do Commune with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2025 09:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Led sign .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ tổng hợp T&G
24/12/2024 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH WORKS CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯNG NGUYÊN THÁI BÌNH
24/06/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TOÀN CẦU
24/06/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 259
24/06/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: renovating and repairing commune offices, Center for Administration Service of Than Khe Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the request The contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the preparation of investment preparation for the construction technical report: renovating and repairing commune offices, centers of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2025 15:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing communal headquarters, and administrative service center of Than Khe commune.
24/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the request Plan to select workers to carry out the construction of the project: Repair Le Tu Thanh Kindergarten, Dong Do Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the request Plan to select workers to carry out the construction of the project: Repair Le Tu Thanh Kindergarten, Dong Do Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Led sign of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ tổng hợp T&G
24/12/2024 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG ĐÔ is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.