Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 101 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 84 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 77 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 65,141,151,331 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 64,838,584,540 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 65,141,151,331 VND, in which the total winning value is: 64,838,584,540 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting and monitoring survey of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 09:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Terrain survey consultancy, Economic - Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT PHÚC AN
28/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TRA VÀ GIÁM SÁT KỸ THUẬT 2-9
28/08/2026 08:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for several packages during the project preparation phase: Renovation and upgrade of rural roads in Thanh Bình commune (Package 1: From DX.01 to DX.03; Package 2: From DX.03 to the Biên Hòa River bank; Package 3: From DT.495 to DX.08) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2026 21:11
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
22/08/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 08:55
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction + equipment costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 10:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction + equipment costs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
18/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH MACHINERY AND BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: DUY PHAT HKT TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 29 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình is the owner of 84 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Bình is an investor with 51 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.