Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 49 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 49 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,994,369,984 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,845,029,675 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,994,369,984 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,845,029,675 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.87%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 1: Insurance for all construction risks of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn.
04/09/2026 16:05
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn has posted Tender Notice Construction bidding package: Construction of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn with the form Competitive Offer.
14/08/2026 15:51
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn has posted Tender Notice Construction bidding package: Construction of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 15:47
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction works of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn with the form Competitive Offer.
14/08/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package No. 02: Preparation of Construction and Erection Drawings and Evaluation of Construction Drawings of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
11/08/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the My Dinh Village Road project. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn with 5 bidding package.
11/08/2026 09:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY THHH MTV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỒNG PHÁT SD
11/08/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Topographic survey and preparation of Technical Economic Report of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM-XD MINH THẮNG
11/08/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the investment preparation phase of the project: My Dinh Village Road. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 08:51
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn Posted Development Investment Project My Dinh Village Road.
11/08/2026 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn is the owner of 49 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Trà Côn is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.