Shopping for optical accessories
Publication date
08:00 12/06/2026
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for optical accessories
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
Other remaining purchasing and outsourcing costs
Contract implementation location
Phường Hạc Thành, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
Price quotation start time
08:00 11/06/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 12/06/2026
Ceiling price
172.480.320 VND
Validity of bid documents
35 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 143.348.940
| # |
Identifiers |
Contractor's name |
Final bid price |
Final bidding time |
Contractor ranking |
| 1 |
vn0304926988 |
TRUNG KIÊN HÀ NAM COMPANY LIMITED
|
143.348.940 |
07:52 12/06/2026 |
1 |