Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BQL NAM CAO as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 63,895,283,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 63,751,470,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BQL NAM CAO as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 63,895,283,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 63,751,470,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Construction (electricity, lighting, trees, C12, 5 asphalt) of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form Open bidding.
19/10/2022 16:36
BQL NAM CAO Posted Development Investment Project Investment project to build essential infrastructure phase I Nam Cao University Area.
18/10/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park of the investor BQL NAM CAO.
- Winning bidder: Viện nghiên cứu và phát triển vùng
17/02/2022 10:25
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the request The plan to select the consulting contractor for the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park of the investor BQL NAM CAO with 1 bidding package.
14/02/2022 12:28
BQL NAM CAO Posted Development Investment Project Consultancy on the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park.
14/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction (including general items) of the investor BQL NAM CAO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trung Đông
24/12/2019 09:00
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Supervision consultancy of the investor BQL NAM CAO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Minh Vũ
13/12/2019 10:28
Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Supervision consultancy of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form National competitive bidding.
10/10/2019 08:24
Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction (including general items) of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form National competitive bidding.
08/10/2019 14:24
Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction (including general items) of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form National competitive bidding.
08/10/2019 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BQL NAM CAO publishes the plan Adjustment of zoning planning scale 1/2000 of Nam Cao University urban area, Ha Nam province with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2022 16:40
BQL NAM CAO announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park .
- Winning bidder: Viện nghiên cứu và phát triển vùng
17/02/2022 10:25
BQL NAM CAO publishes the plan The plan to select the consulting contractor for the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2022 12:28
BQL NAM CAO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Construction (including general items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trung Đông
24/12/2019 09:00
BQL NAM CAO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Minh Vũ
13/12/2019 10:28
BQL NAM CAO publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Supervision consultancy in the form National competitive bidding .
10/10/2019 08:24
BQL NAM CAO publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction (including general items) in the form National competitive bidding .
08/10/2019 14:24
BQL NAM CAO publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction (including general items) in the form National competitive bidding .
08/10/2019 09:35
BQL NAM CAO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Traffic safety inspection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Phong Thủy
12/09/2019 08:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Construction (electricity, lighting, trees, C12, 5 asphalt) of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form Open bidding.
19/10/2022 16:36
BQL NAM CAO Posted Development Investment Project Investment project to build essential infrastructure phase I Nam Cao University Area.
18/10/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park of the investor BQL NAM CAO.
- Winning bidder: Viện nghiên cứu và phát triển vùng
17/02/2022 10:25
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the request The plan to select the consulting contractor for the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park of the investor BQL NAM CAO with 1 bidding package.
14/02/2022 12:28
BQL NAM CAO Posted Development Investment Project Consultancy on the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park.
14/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction (including general items) of the investor BQL NAM CAO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trung Đông
24/12/2019 09:00
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Supervision consultancy of the investor BQL NAM CAO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Minh Vũ
13/12/2019 10:28
Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Supervision consultancy of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form National competitive bidding.
10/10/2019 08:24
Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction (including general items) of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form National competitive bidding.
08/10/2019 14:24
Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction (including general items) of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form National competitive bidding.
08/10/2019 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BQL NAM CAO is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BQL NAM CAO is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BQL NAM CAO is the investor of 6 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BQL NAM CAO is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BQL NAM CAO has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BQL NAM CAO is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.