Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BQL NAM CAO as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 60.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 63,895,283,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 63,751,470,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BQL NAM CAO as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 60.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 63,895,283,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 63,751,470,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BQL NAM CAO are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor HUNG PHAT 79 CONSULTAL INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Construction (electricity, lighting, trees, C12, 5 asphalt) of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form Open bidding.
19/10/2022 16:36
Investor BQL NAM CAO has posted an investment and development project Investment project to build essential infrastructure phase I Nam Cao University Area.
18/10/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park of the investor BQL NAM CAO.
- Winning bidder: Viện nghiên cứu và phát triển vùng
17/02/2022 10:25
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the request The plan to select the consulting contractor for the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park of the investor BQL NAM CAO with 1 bidding package.
14/02/2022 12:28
Investor BQL NAM CAO has posted an investment and development project Consultancy on the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park.
14/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction (including general items) of the investor BQL NAM CAO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trung Đông
24/12/2019 09:00
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Supervision consultancy of the investor BQL NAM CAO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Minh Vũ
13/12/2019 10:28
Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Supervision consultancy of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form National competitive bidding.
10/10/2019 08:24
Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction (including general items) of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form National competitive bidding.
08/10/2019 14:24
Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction (including general items) of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form National competitive bidding.
08/10/2019 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BQL NAM CAO publishes the plan Adjustment of zoning planning scale 1/2000 of Nam Cao University urban area, Ha Nam province with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2022 16:40
BQL NAM CAO announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park .
- Winning bidder: Viện nghiên cứu và phát triển vùng
17/02/2022 10:25
BQL NAM CAO publishes the plan The plan to select the consulting contractor for the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2022 12:28
BQL NAM CAO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Construction (including general items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trung Đông
24/12/2019 09:00
BQL NAM CAO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Minh Vũ
13/12/2019 10:28
BQL NAM CAO publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Supervision consultancy in the form National competitive bidding .
10/10/2019 08:24
BQL NAM CAO publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction (including general items) in the form National competitive bidding .
08/10/2019 14:24
BQL NAM CAO publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction (including general items) in the form National competitive bidding .
08/10/2019 09:35
BQL NAM CAO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Traffic safety inspection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Phong Thủy
12/09/2019 08:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor HUNG PHAT 79 CONSULTAL INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Construction (electricity, lighting, trees, C12, 5 asphalt) of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form Open bidding.
19/10/2022 16:36
Investor BQL NAM CAO has posted an investment and development project Investment project to build essential infrastructure phase I Nam Cao University Area.
18/10/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park of the investor BQL NAM CAO.
- Winning bidder: Viện nghiên cứu và phát triển vùng
17/02/2022 10:25
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the request The plan to select the consulting contractor for the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park of the investor BQL NAM CAO with 1 bidding package.
14/02/2022 12:28
Investor BQL NAM CAO has posted an investment and development project Consultancy on the establishment of Ha Nam Hi-tech Park.
14/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction (including general items) of the investor BQL NAM CAO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trung Đông
24/12/2019 09:00
The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Supervision consultancy of the investor BQL NAM CAO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Minh Vũ
13/12/2019 10:28
Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Supervision consultancy of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form National competitive bidding.
10/10/2019 08:24
Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction (including general items) of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form National competitive bidding.
08/10/2019 14:24
Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction (including general items) of the investor BQL NAM CAO with the form National competitive bidding.
08/10/2019 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BQL NAM CAO has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted 5 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BQL NAM CAO has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BQL NAM CAO has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects