Package No. 5: Construction (including general items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 5: Construction (including general items)
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng đoạn tuyến đường 68m (Km0+500-Km1+200), địa phận huyện Duy Tiên
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
60.399.691.000 VND
Tender value
60.399.691.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 04/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
51/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
17/12/2019
Completion date
24/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trung Đông

60.338.994.000 VND 15 month 15 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second