Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 68 contractors.
- Announced 317 development investment project, of which 46 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 349 contractor selection plans with a total of 580 bidding packages, of which 72 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 337 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 330 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 326 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 319 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.50%, Construction 37.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 137,875,469,382 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 129,226,183,669 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 68 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.50%, Construction 37.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 137,875,469,382 VND, in which the total winning value is: 129,226,183,669 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.27%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 11 bidding packages, of which 10 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 96.53% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.06% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (9), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (8), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
04/03/2023 08:42
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
04/03/2023 08:30
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
24/02/2023 17:42
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
24/02/2023 17:38
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
13/01/2023 10:08
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
13/01/2023 09:57
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VÀ TƯ VẤN ECOVIS AFA VIỆT NAM
16/11/2022 11:27
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
14/11/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
14/11/2022 16:21
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
14/11/2022 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
04/03/2023 08:42
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
04/03/2023 08:30
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VÀ TƯ VẤN ECOVIS AFA VIỆT NAM
24/02/2023 17:42
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VÀ TƯ VẤN ECOVIS AFA VIỆT NAM
24/02/2023 17:38
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
13/01/2023 10:08
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
13/01/2023 09:57
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VÀ TƯ VẤN ECOVIS AFA VIỆT NAM
16/11/2022 11:27
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
14/11/2022 16:33
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VÀ TƯ VẤN ECOVIS AFA VIỆT NAM
14/11/2022 16:21
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
14/11/2022 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
04/03/2023 08:42
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
04/03/2023 08:30
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
24/02/2023 17:42
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
24/02/2023 17:38
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
13/01/2023 10:08
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
13/01/2023 09:57
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VÀ TƯ VẤN ECOVIS AFA VIỆT NAM
16/11/2022 11:27
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
14/11/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
14/11/2022 16:21
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
14/11/2022 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION is the investor of 317 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION is the owner of 349 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 104 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 245 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION is the investor of 16 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION is the owner of 337 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION is an investor with 68 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.