Audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Audit
Name of project
Xây dựng CSHT tại 06 Trạm BTS Vianphone KV Trung tâm viễn thông 2,4 và 5 (giai đoạn 1) – Viễn thông Đà Nẵng năm 2022
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
15.699.090 VND
Tender value
15.699.090 VND
Conversion date
23/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
112/QĐ-VNPT-ĐAN-KTKH
Approval date
14/02/2023
Completion date
17:42 24/02/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0401632052 0401632052

CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VÀ TƯ VẤN ECOVIS AFA VIỆT NAM

5.192.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second