Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 94 contractor.
- Announced 317 investment development project, of which 46 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 119 contractor selection plans with a total of 157 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 89 packages (with 89 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 334 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 296 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 47 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.32 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.38%, Construction 5.62%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 136,391,569,382 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 127,943,583,669 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 94 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.32 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.38%, Construction 5.62%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 136,391,569,382 VND, in which the total winning value is: 127,943,583,669 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION are as follows:
- Is the investor of 317 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 349 contractor selection plans, of which 104 were self-published, and 245 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 11 bidding packages, of which 10 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 96.53% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.06% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (9), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (8), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
04/03/2023 08:42
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
04/03/2023 08:30
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
24/02/2023 17:42
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
24/02/2023 17:38
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
13/01/2023 10:08
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
13/01/2023 09:57
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VÀ TƯ VẤN ECOVIS AFA VIỆT NAM
16/11/2022 11:27
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
14/11/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
14/11/2022 16:21
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
14/11/2022 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
04/03/2023 08:42
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
04/03/2023 08:30
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VÀ TƯ VẤN ECOVIS AFA VIỆT NAM
24/02/2023 17:42
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VÀ TƯ VẤN ECOVIS AFA VIỆT NAM
24/02/2023 17:38
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
13/01/2023 10:08
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
13/01/2023 09:57
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VÀ TƯ VẤN ECOVIS AFA VIỆT NAM
16/11/2022 11:27
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
14/11/2022 16:33
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VÀ TƯ VẤN ECOVIS AFA VIỆT NAM
14/11/2022 16:21
DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
14/11/2022 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
04/03/2023 08:42
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
04/03/2023 08:30
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
24/02/2023 17:42
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
24/02/2023 17:38
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
13/01/2023 10:08
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
13/01/2023 09:57
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN - THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VÀ TƯ VẤN ECOVIS AFA VIỆT NAM
16/11/2022 11:27
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
14/11/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
14/11/2022 16:21
The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC
14/11/2022 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted 119 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 157 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted 89 Tender Notices in 89 bidding packages. Among these, -15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 104 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has posted 334 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 334 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 296 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has a relationship with 94 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects