Audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Audit
Name of project
Xây dựng hạ tầng mạng viễn thông phục vụ ngầm hóa di dời mạng cáp ngoại vi tại tuyến đường Trần Bạch Đằng, An Thượng 2, An Thượng 3, Lê Quang Đạo, Hoàng Kế Viêm và Ngô Thì Sỹ-Viễn Thông Đà Nẵng năm 2022
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
7.740.552 VND
Tender value
7.740.552 VND
Conversion date
25/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1135/QĐ-VNPT-ĐAN-KTKH
Approval date
07/10/2022
Completion date
16:33 14/11/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0400100707 0400100707

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC

6.532.920 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second