Audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Audit
Name of project
Xây dựng hạ tầng cống bể tại Khu Đô thị Nam Hòa Xuân (KDC qua cầu Trung Lương – Hòa Quý – Đồng Nò) – Khu vực 2–Viễn thông Đà Nẵng năm 2022
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
7.470.360 VND
Tender value
7.470.360 VND
Conversion date
19/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
21/QD-VNPT-DAN-KTKH ngay 05/01/2022
Approval date
05/01/2023
Completion date
09:57 13/01/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0400100707 0400100707

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Kế toán AAC

6.810.100 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second