Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,969,363,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 92,838,644,260 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,969,363,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 92,838,644,260 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 44 bidding packages, of which 44 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 64.12% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.12% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (18), Hưng Yên (7), Thanh Hoá (1), Hải Phòng (1), Sơn La (1), Undefined (16)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (18), Hưng Yên (3), Thanh Hoá (1), Sơn La (1), Undefined (21)
- Has relationships with 22 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 32 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 117 bidding packages with 17 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG TÍN
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00033708
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hải Phòng
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THAI NAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/10/2024 14:03
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
23/05/2024 18:11
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
09/11/2023 16:38
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
05/10/2023 21:24
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
05/10/2023 21:18
Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
21/09/2023 18:26
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
20/09/2023 19:36
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and embellishing the Dong La communal house relic of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
15/09/2023 15:21
TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Repair and embellish the Dong La communal house relic.
15/09/2023 15:15
Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
11/09/2023 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: THAI NAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/10/2024 14:03
TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of LED screens, conference microphone system in Hall T.78 .
- Winning bidder: ZODIAC INVESTMENT CORPORATION
04/10/2024 14:33
TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of LED screens, conference microphone system in Hall T.78 with 3 participating contractors .
24/08/2024 15:33
TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of LED screens, conference microphone system in Hall T.78 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/08/2024 17:33
TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH HƯNG YÊN, VIET LONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2024 18:11
TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2023 09:05
TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction in the form Open bidding .
01/12/2023 15:24
TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction in the form Open bidding .
25/11/2023 14:17
TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: THUAN VINH INVEST AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2023 18:02
TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction in the form Open bidding .
24/11/2023 13:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THAI NAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/10/2024 14:03
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
23/05/2024 18:11
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
09/11/2023 16:38
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
05/10/2023 21:24
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
05/10/2023 21:18
Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
21/09/2023 18:26
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
20/09/2023 19:36
The Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and embellishing the Dong La communal house relic of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 7 bidding package.
15/09/2023 15:21
TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Repair and embellish the Dong La communal house relic.
15/09/2023 15:15
Bid solicitor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
11/09/2023 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 11 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.