Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 18:27 21/09/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and embellish the Dong La communal house relic
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
172/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/09/2023 18:11
Approval Authority
UBND thị trấn Yên Mỹ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:26 21/09/2023
to
09:00 02/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn kiến trúc xây dựng Phúc Quang Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 29 Phố Nhân Dục, Phường Hiến Nam, Thành phố Hưng Yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH UCE Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thôn Trung Đạo, Xã Trung Hưng, Huyện Yên Mỹ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 48, ngõ 164 Đường Ỷ La, phường Dương Nội, Quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
4 TRUONG KHANG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Dư Xá, xã Hòa Nam, huyện Ứng Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội
5 TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 48, ngõ 164 Đường Ỷ La, phường Dương Nội, Quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
6 TRUONG KHANG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Dư Xá, xã Hòa Nam, huyện Ứng Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông (Dung tích >= 250L. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
2
Máy trộn vữa (Dung tích >= 80L. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
3
Đầm dùi (Công suất >= 1,5KW. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
4
Đầm bàn (Công suất >= 1,0KW. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
5
Đầm cóc (Công suất >= 70Kg. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
6
Máy cưa gỗ (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
7
Máy bào gỗ (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ (Tải trọng hàng hóa =< 10 tấn. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực.)
1
9
Máy đào (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
10
Máy hàn (Công suất >= 3,0KW. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
11
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc điện tử (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐÌNH ĐỒNG LA - PHẦN CHUYÊN NGÀNH
2
Tu bổ, phục hồi rui mái, lá mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
3.4215
m3
3
Tu bổ, phục hồi rui mái, lá mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, phức tạp
0.084
m3
4
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại hoành, thượng lương và các cấu kiện tương tự, vuông, chữ nhật
9.5644
m3
5
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu mái, dui, hoành
12.9859
m3
6
Tu bổ, phục hồi rui mái, lá mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
0.047
m3
7
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu mái, dui, hoành
0.047
m3
8
Máng Inox dọc máng xối rộng 60cm
15.66
m
9
Đắp hoa văn chân tảng đế cột
36
ck
10
Tu bổ, phục hồi ô chữ thọ, chữ cổ và các loại tương tự, loại tô da
2
m2
11
Tu bổ, phục hồi mặt hổ phù, rồng ngang, miệng cá, các chi tiết trên mặt thú, loại tô da
3
mặt thú
12
Tu bổ, phục hồi các bức phù điêu trang trí trên tường, trụ, trần và các cấu kiện khác, loại tô da
21.3184
m2
13
Tu bổ, phục hồi đầu nóc
3
cái
14
Tu bổ, phục hồi mặt nguyệt, thiên hồ, bửu châu và các loại tương tự, loại tô da
0.565
m2
15
Tu bổ, phục hồi rồng, giao, phượng và các loại con giống không gắn mảnh sành sứ, kích thước trung bình <= 3x0,18m
2
con
16
Tu bổ, phục hồi đầu đao, đầu rồng, kìm bờ nóc, bờ chảy, loại đắp vữa
11
hiện vật
17
Lắp dựng các con thú khác
14
con
18
Tu bổ, phục hồi mái lợp ngói mũi hài, lợp mái
167.1179
m2
19
Tu bổ, phục hồi mái lợp ngói mũi hài, lợp mái (có góc đao, máng xối)
65.746
m2
20
Tu bổ, phục hồi bờ mái bằng gạch chỉ và ngói bản
56.18
m
21
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại bạo cửa, đố lụa và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
0.3395
m3
22
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại bạo cửa, đố lụa và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản (Vật liệu)
0.6873
m3
23
Tu bổ, phục hồi cửa bức bàn và các loại cửa tương tự (Nhân công)
15.3212
m2
24
HẠNG MỤC: PHẦN ĐIỆN, PCCC
25
Tủ điện
1
Cái
26
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 4mm2 (dây 2x2,5mm2)
80
m
27
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 4mm2 (dây 2x1,5mm2)
100
m
28
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
14
cái
29
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
10
cái
30
Lắp đặt đèn tròn led ánh sáng vàng
16
bộ
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
120
m
32
Hộp PCCC, tiêu lệch PCCC
2
bộ
33
HẠNG MỤC: ĐÌNH ĐỒNG LA - PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
34
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.9908
100m3
35
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
11.0068
1m3
36
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
11.1883
m3
37
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
28.2756
m3
38
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
2.0065
100m2
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.5933
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.5217
tấn
41
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
18.2862
m3
42
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
51.6516
m2
43
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
60.5517
m3
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.4923
100m3
45
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
92.3121
m3
46
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
15.601
m3
47
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.8492
m3
48
Ván khuôn cột - Cột tròn, đa giác
1.1444
100m2
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1964
tấn
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.0051
tấn

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG TÍN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 23 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.70 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.00%, Construction 96.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 104,420,223,222 VND, in which the total winning value is: 103,207,270,260 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.16%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 95

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second