Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 12:40 03/08/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Ancillary items Minh Chau Commune People's Committee
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 12/08/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
197/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/07/2023 12:38
Approval Authority
UBND xã Minh Châu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:39 03/08/2023
to
14:00 12/08/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 12/08/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP TV Thiết kế và Xây dựng TM Hoàng Tiến Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 5, phố Vĩnh Hưng, Xã Minh Châu, Huyện Yên Mỹ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH UCE Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thôn Trung Đạo, Xã Trung Hưng, Huyện Yên Mỹ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 48, ngõ 164 Đường Ỷ La, phường Dương Nội, Quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
4 TRUONG KHANG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Dư Xá, xã Hòa Nam, huyện Ứng Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội
5 TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 48, ngõ 164 Đường Ỷ La, phường Dương Nội, Quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
6 TRUONG KHANG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Dư Xá, xã Hòa Nam, huyện Ứng Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông (Dung tích >= 250L. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
2
Máy trộn vữa (Dung tích >= 80L. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
3
Đầm dùi (Công suất >= 1,5KW. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
4
Đầm bàn (Công suất >= 1,0KW. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
5
Đầm cóc (Công suất >= 70Kg. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ (Tải trọng hàng hóa =< 10 tấn. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực.)
1
7
Máy đào (Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
8
Máy hàn (Công suất >= 3,0KW. Sử dụng tốt. Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
1
9
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc điện tử (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: PHỤ TRỢ
2
Bơm nước ao phục vụ thi công
1
tb
3
Nạo vét kênh mương bằng máy đào gầu dây, chiều cao đổ đất ≤3m, bùn đặc, đất sỏi lắng đọng dưới 3 năm
7.2648
100m3
4
Đào bùn lẫn rác trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
80.72
m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
8.072
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất I
8.072
100m3
7
PHẦN KÈ ĐÁ - Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào - Cấp đất II
0.8486
100m3
8
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất II
204
100m
9
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
32.64
m3
10
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
172.8
m3
11
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB30
242.352
m3
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, nối bằng p/p hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
0.288
100m
13
Thi công tầng lọc cát
0.0104
100m3
14
Bọc vải địa kỹ thuật đầu ống
0.2765
100m2
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.9535
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.208
tấn
17
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.768
100m2
18
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.672
m3
19
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu, máy ủi, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
5.7311
100m3
20
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.8486
100m3
21
VỈA HÈ - Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
5.1532
1m3
22
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB30
5.1532
m3
23
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 23x26x100cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
198.2
m
24
Đắp cát vàng tạo phẳng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.5065
100m3
25
Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè gạch xi măng tự chèn dày 5,5cm
557.3
m2
26
CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC - Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.5503
100m3
27
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
2.385
m3
28
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính D800
24
cái
29
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m D800mm
24
1 đoạn ống
30
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 800mm
24
mối nối
31
CỔNG - TƯỜNG RÀO - Tháo dỡ cánh cổng bằng thủ công
98.175
m2
32
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
934.3849
m2
33
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
369.7296
m2
34
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.5154
m3
35
Trát trụ cột, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
130.7354
m2
36
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên
29.0088
m2
37
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
234.2741
m2
38
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
301.16
m
39
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1168.659
m2
40
Gia công lan can tường rào Inox 304
1594.7495
kg
41
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
107.6125
m2
42
Cung cấp, lắp dựng cổng xếp Inox 304
1
bộ
43
Cung cấp lắp đặt chữ mê ca mạ đồng cao 100mm
14
chữ
44
Cung cấp lắp đặt chữ mê ca mạ đồng cao 40mm
33
chữ
45
Vận chuyển xi măng bao các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
7.4585
10 tấn/1km
46
Vận chuyển xi măng bao các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
7.4585
10 tấn/1km
47
Vận chuyển xi măng bao các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
7.4585
10 tấn/1km
48
Vận chuyển xi măng bao các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
7.4585
10 tấn/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second