Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XA DIEN TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 90.91%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,052,606,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,822,077,756 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XA DIEN TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 90.91%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,052,606,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,822,077,756 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted the request Land inventory and mapping current status of Dien Trung commune in 2024 in Dien Ban town of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of IT infrastructure equipment and non-cash payment communications of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
28/11/2024 16:24
Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of IT infrastructure equipment and non-cash payment communications of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG with the form Open bidding.
09/11/2024 22:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted the request Smart NTM commune model for education of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG with 4 bidding package.
06/11/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted the request Smart NTM commune model for education of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG with 4 bidding package.
06/11/2024 08:04
The Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted the request Smart NTM commune model for education of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG with 4 bidding package.
05/11/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted the request Bamboo Village - Dong Lanh route belongs to the main intra-field traffic investment program for the period 2022-2026 (implemented in 2024) of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted the request KHLCNT of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2024 15:48
UBND XA DIEN TRUNG Posted Development Investment Project Bamboo Village - Dong Lanh route belongs to the main intra-field traffic investment program for the period 2022-2026 (implemented in 2024).
12/08/2024 15:15
UBND XA DIEN TRUNG Posted Development Investment Project Bamboo Village - Dong Lanh route belongs to the main intra-field traffic investment program for the period 2022-2026 (implemented in 2024).
12/08/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XA DIEN TRUNG publishes the plan Land inventory and mapping current status of Dien Trung commune in 2024 in Dien Ban town with 1 bidding package .
10/03/2025 10:38
UBND XA DIEN TRUNG publishes the plan Smart NTM commune model for education with 4 bidding package .
06/11/2024 08:37
UBND XA DIEN TRUNG publishes the plan Smart NTM commune model for education with 4 bidding package .
06/11/2024 08:04
UBND XA DIEN TRUNG publishes the plan Smart NTM commune model for education with 4 bidding package .
05/11/2024 14:50
UBND XA DIEN TRUNG publishes the plan Bamboo Village - Dong Lanh route belongs to the main intra-field traffic investment program for the period 2022-2026 (implemented in 2024) with 2 bidding package .
12/08/2024 15:49
UBND XA DIEN TRUNG publishes the plan Project: Pham Dieu IWT route to Hoi Thi with 2 bidding package .
20/06/2024 08:14
UBND XA DIEN TRUNG publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding the rural traffic route from Provincial Road 610B to Pham Dieu; Category: Foundation, road surface and construction with 4 bidding package .
19/06/2024 09:58
UBND XA DIEN TRUNG publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding the road surface of DH 10 - Cu Dinh Thanh route with 3 bidding package .
19/06/2024 09:43
UBND XA DIEN TRUNG publishes the plan Project planning: Martyrs cemetery in Dien Trung commune; Items: Monuments, fences, ceremonial grounds, electricity and water, trees with 7 bidding package .
08/03/2024 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted the request Land inventory and mapping current status of Dien Trung commune in 2024 in Dien Ban town of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of IT infrastructure equipment and non-cash payment communications of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
28/11/2024 16:24
Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of IT infrastructure equipment and non-cash payment communications of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG with the form Open bidding.
09/11/2024 22:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted the request Smart NTM commune model for education of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG with 4 bidding package.
06/11/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted the request Smart NTM commune model for education of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG with 4 bidding package.
06/11/2024 08:04
The Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted the request Smart NTM commune model for education of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG with 4 bidding package.
05/11/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted the request Bamboo Village - Dong Lanh route belongs to the main intra-field traffic investment program for the period 2022-2026 (implemented in 2024) of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has posted the request KHLCNT of the investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2024 15:48
UBND XA DIEN TRUNG Posted Development Investment Project Bamboo Village - Dong Lanh route belongs to the main intra-field traffic investment program for the period 2022-2026 (implemented in 2024).
12/08/2024 15:15
UBND XA DIEN TRUNG Posted Development Investment Project Bamboo Village - Dong Lanh route belongs to the main intra-field traffic investment program for the period 2022-2026 (implemented in 2024).
12/08/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XA DIEN TRUNG is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.