Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 14:13 27/03/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Dien Trung Commune Martyrs Cemetery; Items: Monuments, fences, ceremonial grounds, electricity and water, trees
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central, provincial, town and commune budgets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 05/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
83/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/03/2024 11:21
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐIỆN TRUNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:11 27/03/2024
to
14:30 05/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 05/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.621.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million six hundred twenty one thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế và Xây dưṇ g Tân Khoa Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 10 đường Mẹ Thứ, phường Vĩnh Điện, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và đầu tư thương mại An Thịnh Phát Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khối Bằng An Tây, phường Điện An, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam.
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu và Quản lý dự án miền Trung Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 46 đường Lý Văn Tố, phường Phước Mỹ, quận Sơn Trà, thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn kiến trúc miền Trung E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 110 đường Huỳnh Ngọc Huệ, quận Thanh Khê, thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu và Quản lý dự án miền Trung E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 46 đường Lý Văn Tố, phường Phước Mỹ, quận Sơn Trà, thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn kiến trúc miền Trung Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 110 đường Huỳnh Ngọc Huệ, quận Thanh Khê, thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (Thông số kỹ thuật của nhà sản xuất, đáp ứng yêu cầu sử dụng tại hiện trường, biện pháp thi công và tiến độ thi công nhà thầu đề xuất)
1
2
Máy ủi (Thông số kỹ thuật của nhà sản xuất, đáp ứng yêu cầu sử dụng tại hiện trường, biện pháp thi công và tiến độ thi công nhà thầu đề xuất)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: 150 lít
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 1T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0026
tấn
2
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤35kg
1
1 cấu kiện
3
Hạng mục: CẤP ĐIỆN SÂN VƯỜN
4
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
4.032
1m3
5
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.332
m3
6
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.77
m3
7
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.2328
100m2
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0098
tấn
9
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.014
100m3
10
Gia công lắp dựng bộ Bulong, bản mã chân trụ ( Bu lông D16, bản mã dày 1cm)
10
bộ
11
Lắp dựng cột đèn sân vườn bằng thủ công( thân trụ bằng gang kể cả bóng)
10
cột
12
Lắp đặt đèn Led chiếc lá 100W có cần đỡ
7
bộ
13
Gia công cột bằng inox 304
0.0237
tấn
14
Lắp cột đèn các loại bằng Inox
0.0237
tấn
15
Lắp đặt hệ thống đèn năng lượng mặt trời 400W, chống nước ngoài
2
bộ
16
Lắp đặt dây đơn CU/PVC 1x2,5mm2
120
m
17
Lắp đặt dây đơn CU/PVC 1x4,0mm2
140
m
18
Lắp đặt dây đơn CU/PVC 1x6,0mm2
90
m
19
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, kích thước 60x60x40mm
11
hộp
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, ĐK 16mm
60
m
21
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, ĐK 20mm
70
m
22
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 15A
5
cái
23
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 32A
1
cái
24
Sản xuất lắp đặt tủ điện ROMAN RA 12P
1
Cái
25
Hạng mục: PHÁ DỠ, DỌN MẶT BẰNG
26
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
8.0665
m3
27
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
45.7297
m3
28
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
1.0269
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất II
1.5649
100m3
30
Vận chuyển xà bần phế thải 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km
2.1029
100m3/1km
31
Tháo dỡ đá ốp tường
9.495
m2
32
Chặt các cây nhỏ và dọn dẹp cây sau phá
2
công
33
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤50cm
8
cây
34
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤50cm
8
gốc
35
Hạng mục: XÂY MỚI TƯỜNG RÀO
36
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.8657
100m3
37
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
13.0292
m3
38
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
17.6038
m3
39
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.1744
100m2
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.9019
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.8248
tấn
42
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
22.2925
m3
43
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.7834
100m2
44
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.3365
100m3
45
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.5785
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.1495
100m2
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1705
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.4884
tấn
49
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.311
m3
50
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.4898
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second