Construction

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
44
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
5.972.378.000 VND
Publication date
10:55 27/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
439/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE OF TRUNG DIEN COMMUNE
Approval date
27/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4000872671 4000872671

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ MẠNH TƯỜNG

5.243.970.498 VND 5.243.970.000 VND 180 day 04/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4000385149 4000385149 PHUOC CHAU JSC. CONSULTANCY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION The contractor does not meet the technical requirements stated in E-HSMT
2 vn4000738002 4000738002 CÔNG TY CP TRỌNG TÍN Contractor ranked 2nd
3 vn0401686481 0401686481 Công ty TNHH Nguyễn Nguyên Phát The contractor does not meet the requirements of capacity and experience stated in E-HSMT
4 vn4000990467 4000990467 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC ÂN PHÁT The contractor does not meet the requirements of capacity and experience stated in E-HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second