Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 55.56%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 88,657,876,008 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 84,779,859,844 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 55.56%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 88,657,876,008 VND, in which the total winning value is: 84,779,859,844 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Interior design consultancy and garden landscape of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: KY GIA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the implementation phase of the Vinh Loc Restaurant and Convention Center project (5th time) of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 13 bidding package.
03/04/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of air conditioning systems of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HUU NGHI MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2024 11:54
Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection systems of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2024 10:16
Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of elevators of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2024 10:06
Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of air conditioning systems of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the implementation phase of the Vinh Loc Restaurant and Convention Center project (5th time) of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 12 bidding package.
29/12/2023 15:55
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Convention Center, Vinh Loc Restaurant.
29/12/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
11/12/2023 13:38
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of construction investment capital of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2023 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Interior design consultancy and garden landscape .
- Winning bidder: KY GIA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 11:28
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan in the implementation phase of the Vinh Loc Restaurant and Convention Center project (5th time) with 13 bidding package .
03/04/2025 11:05
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of air conditioning systems .
- Winning bidder: HUU NGHI MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2024 11:54
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of fire protection systems with 5 participating contractors .
26/01/2024 10:21
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of elevators with 5 participating contractors .
26/01/2024 10:15
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of air conditioning systems with 2 participating contractors .
26/01/2024 10:01
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection systems in the form Open bidding .
17/01/2024 10:16
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of elevators in the form Open bidding .
17/01/2024 10:06
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of air conditioning systems in the form Open bidding .
17/01/2024 09:57
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan in the implementation phase of the Vinh Loc Restaurant and Convention Center project (5th time) with 12 bidding package .
29/12/2023 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Interior design consultancy and garden landscape of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: KY GIA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the implementation phase of the Vinh Loc Restaurant and Convention Center project (5th time) of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 13 bidding package.
03/04/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of air conditioning systems of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HUU NGHI MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2024 11:54
Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection systems of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2024 10:16
Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of elevators of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2024 10:06
Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of air conditioning systems of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the implementation phase of the Vinh Loc Restaurant and Convention Center project (5th time) of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 12 bidding package.
29/12/2023 15:55
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Convention Center, Vinh Loc Restaurant.
29/12/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
11/12/2023 13:38
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of construction investment capital of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2023 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 40 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.