Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 55.56%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 88,657,876,008 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 84,779,859,844 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 55.56%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 88,657,876,008 VND, in which the total winning value is: 84,779,859,844 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Interior design consultancy and garden landscape of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: KY GIA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the implementation phase of the Vinh Loc Restaurant and Convention Center project (5th time) of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 13 bidding package.
03/04/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of air conditioning systems of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HUU NGHI MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2024 11:54
Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection systems of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2024 10:16
Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of elevators of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2024 10:06
Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of air conditioning systems of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the implementation phase of the Vinh Loc Restaurant and Convention Center project (5th time) of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 12 bidding package.
29/12/2023 15:55
Investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Convention Center, Vinh Loc Restaurant.
29/12/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
11/12/2023 13:38
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of construction investment capital of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2023 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Interior design consultancy and garden landscape .
- Winning bidder: KY GIA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 11:28
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan in the implementation phase of the Vinh Loc Restaurant and Convention Center project (5th time) with 13 bidding package .
03/04/2025 11:05
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of air conditioning systems .
- Winning bidder: HUU NGHI MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2024 11:54
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of fire protection systems with 5 participating contractors .
26/01/2024 10:21
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of elevators with 5 participating contractors .
26/01/2024 10:15
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of air conditioning systems with 2 participating contractors .
26/01/2024 10:01
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection systems in the form Open bidding .
17/01/2024 10:16
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of elevators in the form Open bidding .
17/01/2024 10:06
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of air conditioning systems in the form Open bidding .
17/01/2024 09:57
VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan in the implementation phase of the Vinh Loc Restaurant and Convention Center project (5th time) with 12 bidding package .
29/12/2023 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Interior design consultancy and garden landscape of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: KY GIA CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the implementation phase of the Vinh Loc Restaurant and Convention Center project (5th time) of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 13 bidding package.
03/04/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of air conditioning systems of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HUU NGHI MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2024 11:54
Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection systems of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2024 10:16
Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of elevators of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2024 10:06
Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of air conditioning systems of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the implementation phase of the Vinh Loc Restaurant and Convention Center project (5th time) of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 12 bidding package.
29/12/2023 15:55
Investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Convention Center, Vinh Loc Restaurant.
29/12/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
11/12/2023 13:38
The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of construction investment capital of the investor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET AUSTRALIA AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2023 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VINH LOC – BEN THANH SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects