Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 91 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 82 contractor selection plans with a total of 119 bidding packages, of which 80 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 72 packages (with 75 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 144 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 76 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 98.67%, Construction 1.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 79,767,730,579 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 78,973,052,412 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công as follows:
- Has relationships with 91 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 98.67%, Construction 1.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 79,767,730,579 VND, in which the total winning value is: 78,973,052,412 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-08/2026: Purchase of goods and materials for construction projects of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 10:43
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-01/2026: Purchase of goods and specialized professional materials. of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted the request Procure goods and supplies regularly in 2026 of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 09:22
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to procure goods and services for social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance activities in 2026, as prepared by the Department of Logistics. of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package MS-10/2026 Purchasing synthetic materials of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP LÊ THỊ THU 1994
14/08/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package MS-09/2026 Purchasing HL material of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THUẬN PHÁT 63
14/08/2026 14:03
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-08/2026: Purchase of goods and materials for construction projects of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công with the form Open bidding.
10/08/2026 18:19
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted the request Procurement of goods, materials, and equipment for 2026 of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 10:55
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Buy termite prevention materials, home repair materials and common construction materials of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN PHÚ HANH - CỬA HÀNG QUANG HANH
07/08/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted the request Procurement of goods in phase 2 of 2026 of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công with 2 bidding package.
31/07/2026 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công announced the results of the bid package Estimated purchase of equipment and materials in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX TM TH HOA VIỆT
09/09/2025 09:07
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01/2025 .
- Winning bidder: FLEC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2025 14:29
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-01/2025 with 2 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 08:04
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công publishes Tender Notice Bidding package MS-01/2025 in the form Open bidding .
16/06/2025 13:27
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công publishes the plan Estimation of procurement of goods and supplies and equipment to ensure frequent 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 10:05
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-02/2025 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG HUONG TELECOM - ELECTRON ELECTRICITY - ENGINEERING -TRADINGJOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2025 08:46
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01/2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Ngô Thị Hương 1976
06/06/2025 21:06
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công announced the results of the bid package Buy materials and components repairing information in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP THÀNH PHƯỢNG
30/05/2025 22:34
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công publishes the plan Buy materials and components repairing information in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 21:14
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-02/2025 with 1 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 08:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-08/2026: Purchase of goods and materials for construction projects of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 10:43
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-01/2026: Purchase of goods and specialized professional materials. of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted the request Procure goods and supplies regularly in 2026 of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 09:22
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to procure goods and services for social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance activities in 2026, as prepared by the Department of Logistics. of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 10:38
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package MS-10/2026 Purchasing synthetic materials of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP LÊ THỊ THU 1994
14/08/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package MS-09/2026 Purchasing HL material of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THUẬN PHÁT 63
14/08/2026 14:03
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-08/2026: Purchase of goods and materials for construction projects of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công with the form Open bidding.
10/08/2026 18:19
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted the request Procurement of goods, materials, and equipment for 2026 of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 10:55
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Buy termite prevention materials, home repair materials and common construction materials of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN PHÚ HANH - CỬA HÀNG QUANG HANH
07/08/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has posted the request Procurement of goods in phase 2 of 2026 of the investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công with 2 bidding package.
31/07/2026 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công is the owner of 82 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 48 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 34 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công is the investor of 75 package, of which 60 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công is the owner of 144 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công is an investor with 92 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.