Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package MS-01/2025

    Watching    
Find: 13:29 16/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Estimation of procurement of goods and supplies and equipment to ensure frequent 2025
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS-01/2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Estimation of procurement of goods and supplies and equipment to ensure frequent 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 25/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500267859_2506161326
Approval date
16/06/2025 13:26
Approval Authority
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:27 16/06/2025
to
08:00 25/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 25/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Nguồn máy chủ IBM 750 hot-phug 220
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
2
Chíp vi xử lý Intel Kblake-celeron G3930
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
3
Nguồn máy chủ HPDL 380 Gen9
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
4
Máy hút ẩm KOSMEN KM-60s
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
5
Máy hút bụi công xuất lớn PaLada PD 803j
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
6
Máy thổi bụi Durabe H1028
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
7
Bộ cửa khoa việt tiệp 04186
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
8
Két sắt cỡ lớn BEMC-K250 NHA1
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
9
Máy hủy tài liệu ZiBa PC-415CD
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
10
Quạt tản nhiệt IBM X3650 M5
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
11
Bàn phím Fuhlen L411
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
12
Chuột Fuhlen L102
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
13
Keo tản nhiệt TK GY-260
3
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
14
Dung dịch vệ sinh main Stubborn 993
3
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
15
Pin Laptop Dell 15R - N4020
2
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
16
Pin laptop Fujitsu LH532
2
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
17
Hộp mực máy in màu canon ib 4010
3
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
18
Hộp mực máy in đa năng Kyocera FS-1155 MFB
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
19
Ổ cứng di động 1TB USB 3.0 2.5in
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
20
Giấy in A4
120
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
21
Giấy in A3
60
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
22
Bìa in A3
300
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
23
Bìa in A4
600
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
24
Bút bi Thiên Long TL-036
16
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
25
Máy in HP Lasejet M404n
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
26
Máy inh HP Lasejet P2035
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
27
Máy tính Casio JS120TVS
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
28
Bộ lưu tích điện 1 KVA UPS Cyber Ppik
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
29
Ổn áp Lioa 3 KVASH-3000H loại 1 pha
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
30
Máy Potocopy RICOH MP 2554
2
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
31
Bút ký Uinball UB150 màu xanh
30
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
32
Bút ký Uinball UB150 màu đen
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
33
Bút dạ kính TL PM04 (nét nhỏ) đen
25
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
34
Bút dạ kính TL PM04 (nét nhỏ) đổ
25
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
35
Bút dạ kính TL PM04 (nét nhỏ) xanh
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
36
Bộ bàn làm việc
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
37
Máy Fax Cannon L160 trắng, đen
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
38
Máy Scan quét ảnh Brother DAS-2200
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
39
Điện thoại Panasonic Kx-TSS80
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
40
Tủ mạng 42U
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
41
Cây máy tính để bàn ROSA Crystal l20
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày
42
Switch TP –Linh TL-SG1024D
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu/Binh chủng đặc công, Xã Đông Mỹ - huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
30 ngày

Form No. 01C – Spare parts and replacements:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Vật tư, linh kiện, phụ kiện, hàng hóa phục vụ triển khai, lắp đặt; hàng hóa dự trữ để sửa chữa, thay thế trong thời gian bảo hành, bảo trì
1
Gói

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package MS-01/2025". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package MS-01/2025" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second