Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Học Viện Hải Quân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 171 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 98 contractor selection plans with a total of 119 bidding packages, of which 98 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 114 packages (with 127 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 392 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 282 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.89 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.28%, Construction 0.79%, Consultancy 2.36%, Non-consultancy 1.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 131,052,298,190 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 125,780,494,692 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Học Viện Hải Quân as follows:
- Has relationships with 171 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.89 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.28%, Construction 0.79%, Consulting 2.36%, Non-consulting 1.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 131,052,298,190 VND, in which the total winning value is: 125,780,494,692 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for supplies and spare parts of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN PHAT INVESTMENT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for electronic components of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: PHUC NGUYEN INVESTMENT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting design verification - cost estimate of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
28/08/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Regular maintenance for elevators in 2026 (H1 and H2) of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: GAMA VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: DESIGN CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT OF CONSTRUCTIONS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY - MINISTRY OF DEFENCE
25/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a TV and microphone in 2026 of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nguyên Bằng
19/08/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing materials and spare parts for ship maintenance and repair. of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ NGỌC OANH
12/08/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies, equipment, and information technology assets of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG VIỆT TIẾN
01/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drinking water hours of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH AN GIA MỘC
31/07/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine and consumable medical supplies in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Học Viện Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buy fuel .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XĂNG DẦU THUẬN HƯNG
22/07/2025 15:47
Học Viện Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Repairing barracks in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC TÍN VN
20/06/2025 15:40
Học Viện Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buying and repairing electricity and water in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ HƯƠNG
13/06/2025 10:41
Học Viện Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buy electronic materials and components .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN NGỌC SANG
03/06/2025 17:16
Học Viện Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buy practical training materials, practice .
- Winning bidder: GREEN VINA INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 17:15
Học Viện Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies installation of electrical and network systems .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THẢO VY
30/05/2025 15:13
Học Viện Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buy sports equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG TỔNG HỢP PT
29/05/2025 16:56
Học Viện Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies and stationery .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỒ THỊ NGỌC TRẮNG
29/05/2025 16:53
Học Viện Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies and tools .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ NGỌC OANH
29/05/2025 16:34
Học Viện Hải Quân announced the results of the bid package Buy cheap things that break quickly .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN DIỆP ANH NAM
29/05/2025 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for supplies and spare parts of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN PHAT INVESTMENT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for electronic components of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: PHUC NGUYEN INVESTMENT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 10:54
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting design verification - cost estimate of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: GIA BAO CONSULTING DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
28/08/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Regular maintenance for elevators in 2026 (H1 and H2) of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: GAMA VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: DESIGN CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT OF CONSTRUCTIONS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY - MINISTRY OF DEFENCE
25/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a TV and microphone in 2026 of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nguyên Bằng
19/08/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing materials and spare parts for ship maintenance and repair. of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ NGỌC OANH
12/08/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies, equipment, and information technology assets of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG VIỆT TIẾN
01/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drinking water hours of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH AN GIA MỘC
31/07/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor Học Viện Hải Quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine and consumable medical supplies in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor Học Viện Hải Quân.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Học Viện Hải Quân has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Học Viện Hải Quân is the owner of 98 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 71 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 27 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Học Viện Hải Quân is the investor of 127 package, of which 106 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 21 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Học Viện Hải Quân is the owner of 392 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Học Viện Hải Quân has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Học Viện Hải Quân is an investor with 171 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.