Buy drinking water hours

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy drinking water hours
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
102.250.000 VND
Publication date
17:59 31/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
4839/QĐ-HV
Approval Entity
Naval Academy
Approval date
29/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000046864 056188000905

HỘ KINH DOANH AN GIA MỘC

102.250.000 VND 60 day 80 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Nước uống chai 500ml
Danasi
450 Thùng + Nước uống đóng chai tinh khiết '+ Được xử lý khử trùng bằng tia UV '+ Thể tích mỗi chai 500ml '+ Số lượng 24 chai/thùng Việt Nam 100,000
-
2 Nước uống đóng chai 350ml
Vikoda
450 thùng + Nước uống đóng chai '+ Là loại nước kiềm thiên nhiên '+ Thể tích mỗi chai 350ml '+ Số lượng 24 chai/thùng Việt Nam 115,000
-
3 Nước uống bình
Vikoda
100 bình + Là loại nước uống đóng bình '+ kiềm thiên nhiên '+ Thể tích mỗi bình 19 lít Việt Nam 55,000
-
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second