Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 80 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 155 contractor selection plans with a total of 189 bidding packages, of which 155 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 72 packages (with 78 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 147 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 78 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.44%, Construction 2.56%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 122,541,212,171 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 120,234,272,432 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công as follows:
- Has relationships with 80 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.44%, Construction 2.56%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 122,541,212,171 VND, in which the total winning value is: 120,234,272,432 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted Tender Notice Purchasing physical goods for the military of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công with the form Competitive Offer.
03/09/2026 21:59
Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted Tender Notice Purchasing physical materials for education and training (GDĐT) of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công with the form Competitive Offer.
03/09/2026 21:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and supplies to support party and political work in 2026. of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO QUỐC HUY
03/09/2026 21:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the request Purchasing physical goods for the military of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 23:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the request Purchasing physical materials for education and training (GDĐT) of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 23:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of equipment and supplies to support party and political work in 2026. of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 23:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and guaranteed goods for industries of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯƠNG THỊ HÀ
20/08/2026 20:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of supplies and guaranteed goods for industries of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Buy diesel of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
11/08/2026 22:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of drugs and medical examination and treatment supplies with health insurance at the agency in 2026 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of goods and supplies .
- Winning bidder: MINH NAM TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2025 09:46
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of goods and supplies .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Chu Thị Phượng
10/07/2025 21:29
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh TMDV Thái Trụ
10/07/2025 21:00
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 with 1 participating contractors .
05/07/2025 10:19
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2025 15:23
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
30/06/2025 11:01
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 10:46
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of goods and supplies .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ NGA
26/06/2025 17:47
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of goods and supplies with 1 participating contractors .
26/06/2025 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted Tender Notice Purchasing physical goods for the military of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công with the form Competitive Offer.
03/09/2026 21:59
Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted Tender Notice Purchasing physical materials for education and training (GDĐT) of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công with the form Competitive Offer.
03/09/2026 21:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and supplies to support party and political work in 2026. of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO QUỐC HUY
03/09/2026 21:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the request Purchasing physical goods for the military of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 23:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the request Purchasing physical materials for education and training (GDĐT) of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 23:30
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of equipment and supplies to support party and political work in 2026. of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 23:21
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies and guaranteed goods for industries of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯƠNG THỊ HÀ
20/08/2026 20:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the request Procurement of supplies and guaranteed goods for industries of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 18:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Buy diesel of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
11/08/2026 22:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of drugs and medical examination and treatment supplies with health insurance at the agency in 2026 of the investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công is the owner of 155 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 84 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 71 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công is the investor of 78 package, of which 61 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 17 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công is the owner of 147 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công is an investor with 80 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.