Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of materials for training Q2

    Watching    
Find: 14:51 29/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of materials for training Q2
Bidding package name
Procurement of materials for training Q2
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of materials for training Q2
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Trần Phú, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
07:00 08/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số: 926/QĐ-TSQ
Approval date
29/06/2026 14:50
Approval Authority
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:50 29/06/2026
to
07:00 08/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 08/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
21.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công Design advice Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công Valuation consulting Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công Consulting on contract performance, testing Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
8 Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Mã hóa khi đăng tải trên mạng đấu thầu: NK
100
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
2
Đoản côn inox dài 70cm (ống) phi 27 gắn bi
100
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
3
Đai đỏ quấn đầu in logo
200
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
4
Đai đỏ quấn bụng dài 2,7m, rộng 8cm
200
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
5
Vòng thuyết xuyến
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
6
Quần áo quân xanh
50
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
7
Búa tạ
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
8
Đại đao (gỗ)
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
9
Mã hóa khi đăng tải trên mạng đấu thầu: DG
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
10
Đoản côn gỗ dài 70cm, phi 42
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
11
Gậy gỗ công phá 1,6m, phi 42
800
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
12
Dầu bóng
100
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
13
Dầu dừa
100
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
14
Thuốc bóp tay, chân
100
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
15
Bạt dứa xanh dài 12, rộng 9m
700
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
16
Thép phi 10
30
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
17
Rìu gỗ
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
18
Đá đập ống tay, chân
1000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
19
Ống tuýp SUV 304 phi 42 dài 6m
30
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
20
Ghế kê gạch, ngói
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
21
Vòng lửa
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
22
Hàng rào bùng nhùng dài 3,5m, cao 80cm hàng cố định
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
23
Giẻ vụn
300
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
24
Mồi lửa kích cháy
60
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
25
Bình cứu hoả
50
Bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
26
Thước dây 50m
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
27
Thước dây 5m
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
28
Búa đinh
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
29
Vôi bột
600
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
30
Dây cáp lụa 4mm
3000
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
31
Dây cước nhựa 1mm màu vàng
3000
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
32
Dây thừng nhựa 4 mm
3000
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
33
Hoa nhựa có tay cầm (Đk 60)
300
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
34
Sơn xịt màu đỏ
100
Hôp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
35
Sơn xịt màu vàng
100
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
36
Sơn xịt màu đen
100
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
37
Nấm đóng sân
500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
38
Ghim nấm
500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
39
Cờ đuôi nheo màu đỏ
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
40
Pin tiểu Toshiba
300
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
41
Đá xẻ kích thước dày 15, rộng 45. dài 65
100
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
42
Quần võ màu đen
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
43
Áo phông nhiều màu
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
44
Súng ngắn gỗ
100
Khẩu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
45
Súng ngắn cao su
20
Khẩu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
46
Hàng rào cự mã
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
47
Đại đao Inox
50
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
48
Bàn đinh công phá
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
49
Giày vải
100
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày
50
Tất vải
360
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Đặc công, Xã Trần Phú, Thành phố Hà Nội
01 ngày
08 ngày

Form No. 01C – Spare parts and replacements:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Vật tư, linh kiện, phụ kiện, hàng hóa phục vụ triển khai, lắp đặt; hàng hóa dự trữ để sửa chữa, thay thế trong thời gian bảo hành, bảo trì
1
Gói

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of materials for training Q2". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of materials for training Q2" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second