Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Gia Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 116 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 28 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 88 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 87 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.59 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.00%, Construction 96.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 125,929,401,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 122,507,101,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Gia Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.59 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.00%, Construction 96.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 125,929,401,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 122,507,101,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: The whole construction part of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông.
- Winning bidder: UNG HOA DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the request Kindergarten No. 1 in Gia Dong Ward, Thuan Thanh Town; Category: Renovating 12 -room classrooms, housework and auxiliary works of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:59
Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted Tender Notice Package 02: The whole construction part of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Installing security and order surveillance camera systems in Gia Dong ward of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Long Joint Stock Company
12/05/2025 14:06
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the request Installing security and order surveillance camera systems in Gia Dong ward of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 13:27
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Installing smart loudspeaker system in Gia Dong ward of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Long Joint Stock Company
12/05/2025 12:05
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the request Installing smart loudspeaker system in Gia Dong ward of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the request Kindergarten No. 1 in Gia Dong Ward, Thuan Thanh Town; Category: Renovating 12 -room classrooms, housework and auxiliary works of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông with 5 bidding package.
05/05/2025 15:16
UBND phường Gia Đông Posted Development Investment Project Kindergarten No. 1 in Gia Dong Ward, Thuan Thanh Town; Category: Renovating 12 -room classrooms, housework and auxiliary works.
05/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The whole construction part of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông.
- Winning bidder: BAO YEN BAC NINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2025 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Gia Đông announced the results of the bid package Package 02: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: HUNG HUY TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, UNG HOA DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2025 10:43
UBND phường Gia Đông announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
29/05/2025 09:48
UBND phường Gia Đông publishes the plan Kindergarten No. 1 in Gia Dong Ward, Thuan Thanh Town; Category: Renovating 12 -room classrooms, housework and auxiliary works with 5 bidding package .
23/05/2025 15:59
UBND phường Gia Đông publishes Tender Notice Package 02: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
19/05/2025 14:48
UBND phường Gia Đông announced the results of the bid package Installing security and order surveillance camera systems in Gia Dong ward .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Long Joint Stock Company
12/05/2025 14:06
UBND phường Gia Đông publishes the plan Installing security and order surveillance camera systems in Gia Dong ward with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 13:27
UBND phường Gia Đông announced the results of the bid package Installing smart loudspeaker system in Gia Dong ward .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Long Joint Stock Company
12/05/2025 12:05
UBND phường Gia Đông publishes the plan Installing smart loudspeaker system in Gia Dong ward with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 11:26
UBND phường Gia Đông publishes the plan Kindergarten No. 1 in Gia Dong Ward, Thuan Thanh Town; Category: Renovating 12 -room classrooms, housework and auxiliary works with 5 bidding package .
05/05/2025 15:16
UBND phường Gia Đông announced the results of the bid package Package 06: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: BAO YEN BAC NINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2025 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: The whole construction part of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông.
- Winning bidder: UNG HOA DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the request Kindergarten No. 1 in Gia Dong Ward, Thuan Thanh Town; Category: Renovating 12 -room classrooms, housework and auxiliary works of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:59
Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted Tender Notice Package 02: The whole construction part of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Installing security and order surveillance camera systems in Gia Dong ward of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Long Joint Stock Company
12/05/2025 14:06
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the request Installing security and order surveillance camera systems in Gia Dong ward of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 13:27
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Installing smart loudspeaker system in Gia Dong ward of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Long Joint Stock Company
12/05/2025 12:05
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the request Installing smart loudspeaker system in Gia Dong ward of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the request Kindergarten No. 1 in Gia Dong Ward, Thuan Thanh Town; Category: Renovating 12 -room classrooms, housework and auxiliary works of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông with 5 bidding package.
05/05/2025 15:16
UBND phường Gia Đông Posted Development Investment Project Kindergarten No. 1 in Gia Dong Ward, Thuan Thanh Town; Category: Renovating 12 -room classrooms, housework and auxiliary works.
05/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Gia Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The whole construction part of the investor UBND phường Gia Đông.
- Winning bidder: BAO YEN BAC NINH COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2025 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Gia Đông is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Gia Đông is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 25 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Gia Đông is the investor of 25 package, of which 25 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Gia Đông is the owner of 28 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND phường Gia Đông has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Gia Đông is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.