Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Hải Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,705,736,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,703,570,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND phường Hải Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,705,736,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,703,570,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Hải Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Hải Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRƯỜNG THU
11/01/2023 07:35
Bid solicitor UBND phường Hải Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Hải Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2022 13:58
UBND phường Hải Thành Posted Development Investment Project Repairing and upgrading roads and drainage system at Lane 40, Dong Hai Street, Hai Thanh Ward.
16/12/2022 21:21
Bid solicitor UBND phường Hải Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Hải Thành with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2022 16:06
Bid solicitor UBND phường Hải Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Hải Thành with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/09/2022 15:44
Bid solicitor UBND phường Hải Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Hải Thành with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/08/2022 13:32
Bid solicitor UBND phường Hải Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Hải Thành with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/08/2022 10:03
Bid solicitor UBND phường Hải Thành has posted Tender Notice Construction (including construction and installation costs) of the investor UBND phường Hải Thành with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/06/2022 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Hải Thành is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND phường Hải Thành is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Hải Thành is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND phường Hải Thành is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.