Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 10:11 17/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building TDP 6 cultural house, Hai Thanh ward
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building TDP 6 cultural house, Hai Thanh ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
City budget support, Hai Thanh ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:30 24/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:03 17/08/2022
to
10:30 24/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:30 24/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
13.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
- Công suất ≥ 0,8m3- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
2
Máy tời mini
- Công suất ≥ 750kg
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ
- Tải trọng ≥ 7T.- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định.
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông
- Dung tích 250L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy ủi
- Công suất >110CV- Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
- Công suất >=1,5kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
7
Máy đầm bàn
- Công suất >=1kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy đầm cóc
- Công suất >=70kg- Còn sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy phát điện
≥ 15KW
1
10
Máy hàn
≥ 23 kW
1
11
Máy cắt uốn
≥ 5kW
1
12
Máy cắt gạch đá
≥1,7 kW
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
52,736 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
15,057 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
5,274 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng
14,666 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
23,856 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao
3,306 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
39,719 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Lót cạt hạt thô tưới nước đầm chặt
0,912 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày
38,858 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
4,994 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
45,384 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
138,43 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép = 10mm
393,95 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
970,79 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
2,088 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85 (vật liệu tận dụng)
19,651 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
84,467 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 4x6, mác 150
13,681 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
5,229 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
90,148 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
199,26 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
773,19 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
9,069 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
98,001 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
220,63 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1.089,91 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
99,94 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
16,984 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
169,84 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
1.032,16 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép =10mm, chiều cao
592,86 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
3,569 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
40,157 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
4,457 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
57,39 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép = 10mm, chiều cao
115,28 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Xây gạch 2 lỗ không nung, câu gạch đặc 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường ngoài, chiều dày
22,209 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Xây gạch 2 lỗ không nung KT 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường trong dày 22cm, chiều dày
14,791 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Xây gạch 2 lỗ không nung KT 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường trong, chiều dày
0,516 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Xây gạch 2 lỗ không nung KT 6,5x10,5x22, xây thành bồn hoa, chiều dày
0,173 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Xây tường ngoài bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ (10x15x22), chiều dày > 10cm, chiều cao
1,097 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Xây gạch không nung KT 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường đầu hồi, chiều dày
5,134 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Xây tường thu hồi thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ (10x15x22), chiều dày > 10cm, chiều cao
6,847 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Xây gạch không nung KT 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
1,94 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
1,785 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
1,785 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Xây gạch đặc KT 6,5x10,5x22, xây bậc cấp, chiều dày
8,217 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Trát chân móng, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
35,991 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Công tác ốp gạch giếng đáy KT 60x240
2,331 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 300x600 vữa XM mác 75
27,972 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 46

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second