Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction (including construction and installation costs)

Find: 10:56 24/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural House TDP 1, Hai Thanh Ward
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (including construction and installation costs)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Cultural House TDP 1, Hai Thanh Ward
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Ward budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:00 01/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:51 24/06/2022
to
11:00 01/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 01/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào bánh xích
≥0,175m3
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
≥250 lít
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,5kW
1
4
Máy cắt sắt
≥5kW
1
5
Máy hàn điện
≥23kW
1
6
Máy kinh vĩ
sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy thủy bình
sử dụng tốt
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ
≥5T
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II, 70% khối lượng
41,027 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II, 30% khối lượng
17,583 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II, 70% khối lượng
19,0425 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II, 30% khối lượng
8,1611 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
27,9379 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M200, đá 4x6, PCB40
5,861 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
18,87 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
83,936 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Đệm cát dưới móng băng
1,8136 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
61,0798 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,4878 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
31,7072 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,548 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,744 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
44,7939 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông gạch vỡ, M100, XM PCB40
21,819 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7,0176 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,6369 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
147,1016 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2015 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,9881 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
10,5402 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
114,238 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2926 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,3196 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
15,4691 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
174,131 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,2134 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,2298 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
11,18 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
16 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0901 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,03 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14,1315 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18,2318 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
11,8703 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
12,3196 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M100, XM PCB40
17,3486 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông gạch vỡ, M100, XM PCB40
2,9076 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 5x10x20cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
10,8552 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Gia công xà gồ thép
1,2617 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,2617 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
219,7 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 100mm
22,4 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 40mm
9 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Lắp đặt rọ chắn rác
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 100mm
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Sản xuất cửa đi xing fa
27,26 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Sản xuất cửa sổ xing fa
15,12 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Lắp dựng cửa không có khuôn
42,38 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TRƯỜNG AN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 23 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.48 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 50,211,213,758 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,102,480,725 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.22%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction (including construction and installation costs)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction (including construction and installation costs)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 74

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second