Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 24 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 216 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 31 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 197 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 183 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.39 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 125,628,788,110 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 124,908,519,389 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.39 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 125,628,788,110 VND, in which the total winning value is: 124,908,519,389 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Renovation and Upgrade of the Town Center Road in Thanh Lang Town: From Dong Thu Intersection to Pho Phong Son, Minh Luong Hamlet, Thanh Lang Town, Binh Xuyen District. of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with 8 bidding package.
18/01/2023 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the request Plan for selecting a construction contractor for the project: Provincial Road in Thanh Lang Town, Binh Xuyen District; Route from Co Khi Bridge to Garbage Dump. of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with 8 bidding package.
18/01/2023 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN CẦM
22/09/2022 11:00
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PCCC THANH BÌNH
05/09/2022 12:39
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with the form National competitive bidding.
30/08/2022 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Building a new classroom, combining a 3-storey operator's house and ancillary items Dong Xuan Kindergarten, zone A, Thanh Lang town of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with 7 bidding package.
25/08/2022 10:25
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng Posted Development Investment Project New construction of classrooms combined with 3-storey operator's house and auxiliary items Dong Xuan Kindergarten, zone A, Thanh Lang town.
25/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with the form National competitive bidding.
18/08/2022 19:30
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Lien Hiep Kindergarten, Zone B, Thanh Lang town; Category: Subject classrooms combined with one-way cooking stoves, domes, gardens, fence gates, fire protection systems, security houses and ancillary items of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with 8 bidding package.
11/08/2022 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng publishes the plan Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Renovation and Upgrade of the Town Center Road in Thanh Lang Town: From Dong Thu Intersection to Pho Phong Son, Minh Luong Hamlet, Thanh Lang Town, Binh Xuyen District. with 8 bidding package .
18/01/2023 16:14
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng publishes the plan Plan for selecting a construction contractor for the project: Provincial Road in Thanh Lang Town, Binh Xuyen District; Route from Co Khi Bridge to Garbage Dump. with 8 bidding package .
18/01/2023 16:13
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THÀNH VĨNH PHÚC, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN CẦM
22/09/2022 11:00
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2022 10:01
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ MINH VĨNH PHÚC, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PCCC THANH BÌNH
05/09/2022 12:39
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
30/08/2022 09:42
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
29/08/2022 07:36
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Building a new classroom, combining a 3-storey operator's house and ancillary items Dong Xuan Kindergarten, zone A, Thanh Lang town with 7 bidding package .
25/08/2022 10:25
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
18/08/2022 19:30
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng publishes the plan Plan for selection of construction contractors: Lien Hiep Kindergarten, Zone B, Thanh Lang town; Category: Subject classrooms combined with one-way cooking stoves, domes, gardens, fence gates, fire protection systems, security houses and ancillary items with 8 bidding package .
11/08/2022 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the request Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Renovation and Upgrade of the Town Center Road in Thanh Lang Town: From Dong Thu Intersection to Pho Phong Son, Minh Luong Hamlet, Thanh Lang Town, Binh Xuyen District. of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with 8 bidding package.
18/01/2023 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the request Plan for selecting a construction contractor for the project: Provincial Road in Thanh Lang Town, Binh Xuyen District; Route from Co Khi Bridge to Garbage Dump. of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with 8 bidding package.
18/01/2023 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN CẦM
22/09/2022 11:00
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PCCC THANH BÌNH
05/09/2022 12:39
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with the form National competitive bidding.
30/08/2022 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Building a new classroom, combining a 3-storey operator's house and ancillary items Dong Xuan Kindergarten, zone A, Thanh Lang town of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with 7 bidding package.
25/08/2022 10:25
UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng Posted Development Investment Project New construction of classrooms combined with 3-storey operator's house and auxiliary items Dong Xuan Kindergarten, zone A, Thanh Lang town.
25/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with the form National competitive bidding.
18/08/2022 19:30
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Lien Hiep Kindergarten, Zone B, Thanh Lang town; Category: Subject classrooms combined with one-way cooking stoves, domes, gardens, fence gates, fire protection systems, security houses and ancillary items of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng with 8 bidding package.
11/08/2022 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng is the investor of 24 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng is the owner of 43 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 40 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng is the investor of 31 package, of which 29 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Lãng is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.