Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 19:36 18/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Lien Hiep Kindergarten, Zone B, Thanh Lang Town; Category: Subject classrooms combined with one-way cooking stoves, domes, gardens, fence gates, fire protection systems, security houses and auxiliary items
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selection of construction contractors: Lien Hiep Kindergarten, Zone B, Thanh Lang town; Category: Subject classrooms combined with one-way cooking stoves, domes, gardens, fence gates, fire protection systems, security houses and ancillary items
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 29/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
19:30 18/08/2022
to
07:30 29/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:30 29/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
130.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Xe tải có cẩu
Cẩu lắp vật liệu, cấu kiện
1
2
Máy đầm bàn
Đầm mặt bê tông
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
Đầm chặt bê tông
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Đầm chặt đất, cát
1
5
Máy hàn
Hàn sắt thép
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông
Khoan bê tông
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
Trộn bê tông
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
Trộn vữa xây, trát
1
9
Máy cắt gạch đá
Cắt gạch đá
1
10
Máy cắt uốn thép
Cắt uốn thép
1
11
Máy bơm nước
Bơm nước
1
12
Máy đào
Đào xúc đất, đá
1
13
Ô tô tự đổ
Vận chuyển vật liệu, phế thải
2
14
Máy thủy bình
Đo cao độ
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
11,0536 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
2 Đào móng bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
19,7808 1m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
3 Ván khuôn lót móng
0,7534 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
4 Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 2x4
28,4413 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
5 Bê tông lót dầm móng, M100, đá 2x4
4,3327 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
6 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1,1619 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3,4015 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
4,876 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, ĐK ≤10mm
0,1992 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, ĐK ≤18mm
0,1672 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, ĐK >18mm
2,5027 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
12 Ván khuôn móng
1,3904 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
13 Bê tông móng, M250, đá 1x2
116,8643 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
14 Ván khuôn cổ cột
1,1309 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
15 Bê tông cổ cột, M250, đá 1x2
7,1979 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,6221 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
17 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm móng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,4906 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
18 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm móng, ĐK >18mm
2,9657 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
19 Ván khuôn dầm móng
2,1079 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
20 Bê tông dầm móng, M250, đá 1x2
23,1879 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
21 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50
10,6423 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
22 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 5cm, vữa XM M100
18,556 m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
23 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
9,6984 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
24 Đắp đất tận dụng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,926 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
25 Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ bỏ, đất cấp II
0,627 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
26 Đắp cát tôn nền, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,5926 100m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
27 Bê tông nền, M100, đá 2x4
30,8648 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, ĐK ≤10mm
0,5714 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, ĐK ≤18mm
0,8582 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, ĐK >18mm
5,1638 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
31 Ván khuôn cột
4,0953 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
32 Bê tông cột, M250, đá 1x2
26,231 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
33 Ván khuôn dầm
6,8195 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, ĐK ≤10mm
1,9632 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, ĐK ≤18mm
4,0261 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, ĐK >18mm
7,1175 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
37 Bê tông dầm, M250, đá 1x2
73,4244 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
38 Ván khuôn sàn mái
9,0326 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm
8,6717 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
40 Bê tông sàn mái, M250, đá 1x2
85,824 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
41 Ván khuôn cầu thang
1,0244 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
42 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm
2,484 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
43 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm
0,2493 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
44 Bê tông cầu thang, M250, đá 1x2
11,1472 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
45 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, ĐK ≤10mm
0,5736 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, ĐK >10mm
0,8437 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
47 Ván khuôn lanh tô
1,5046 100m2 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
48 Bê tông lanh tô, M200, đá 1x2
9,8381 m3 Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
49 Gia công xà gồ thép
1,9467 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 
50 Gia công xà gồ thép hộp mạ kẽm
0,226 tấn Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và BVTK được duyệt 

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 80

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second