Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Chí Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 69 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 58 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 56 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.14%, Construction 92.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,336,177,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 51,292,356,113 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Chí Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.14%, Construction 92.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,336,177,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 51,292,356,113 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading infield roads Nam Le Xa, Tan Hung village, Chi Tan commune of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân with 5 bidding package.
16/10/2024 15:26
UBND xã Chí Tân Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading inland roads in Nam Le Xa, Tan Hung village, Chi Tan commune.
16/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG AN PHÁT
02/10/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân.
02/10/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGÂN PHÁT
02/10/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2024 15:31
Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân with the form Open bidding.
20/09/2024 13:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân.
- Winning bidder: PHUC MINH HUNG CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 12:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân with 7 bidding package.
19/09/2024 12:09
UBND xã Chí Tân Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Chi Tan commune (Section 1: from Goc Muom to Doi San in Nghi Xuyen village; Section 2: The middle axis of Nghi Xuyen rice field to Tan Hung; Section 3: Mot Machine pumping station to Dua bridge in Tan Hung village; Section 4: From Mr. Phap's house to Lang Thung village, Coc Phong village; Section 5: Lach San to Coc Phong village landfill; Section 6: West canal to Dong Sen village, Tan Hung village);.
19/09/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Chí Tân publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading infield roads Nam Le Xa, Tan Hung village, Chi Tan commune with 5 bidding package .
16/10/2024 15:26
UBND xã Chí Tân announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG AN PHÁT
02/10/2024 15:38
UBND xã Chí Tân announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN THUẬN PHÁT
02/10/2024 15:36
UBND xã Chí Tân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGÂN PHÁT
02/10/2024 15:34
UBND xã Chí Tân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: PHUC MINH HUNG CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 12:13
UBND xã Chí Tân publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 7 bidding package .
19/09/2024 12:09
UBND xã Chí Tân publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (Construction phase) project: Renovating and upgrading Chi Tan commune's rural road (Section 1: from DH.51 road to Manh Hoai's house; Section 2 from Mr. Cau's house to Nga Thang's house; Section 3 from DH.51 to Mr. Tuan Xue's house; Section 4 to Ong Lane; Section 5 from Ms. Le Son's house to Ms. Phuong Quy's house; Section 6 from DH.51 street to Mr. Minh Vinh's house to Ms. Huong Thien's house; Section 7 from Anh Thuy's house to Mr. Do Loi's house; Section 8 from Binh Chin's house to Mr. Khao Ton's house); with 7 bidding package .
19/07/2024 15:34
UBND xã Chí Tân publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction packages: Renovating three sections of in-field traffic roads in Tan Hung village, Chi Tan commune with 7 bidding package .
19/04/2024 12:25
UBND xã Chí Tân publishes the plan Plan for selection of construction contractor for the auction area of land use rights for people to build houses in Chi Tan commune, Khoai Chau district with 7 bidding package .
12/06/2023 09:21
UBND xã Chí Tân publishes Tender Notice Package 3: "Purchase and install new equipment for the hall of the People's Committee of Chi Tan Commune" in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/09/2018 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading infield roads Nam Le Xa, Tan Hung village, Chi Tan commune of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân with 5 bidding package.
16/10/2024 15:26
UBND xã Chí Tân Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading inland roads in Nam Le Xa, Tan Hung village, Chi Tan commune.
16/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG AN PHÁT
02/10/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân.
02/10/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGÂN PHÁT
02/10/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2024 15:31
Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân with the form Open bidding.
20/09/2024 13:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân.
- Winning bidder: PHUC MINH HUNG CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 12:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chí Tân has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Chí Tân with 7 bidding package.
19/09/2024 12:09
UBND xã Chí Tân Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Chi Tan commune (Section 1: from Goc Muom to Doi San in Nghi Xuyen village; Section 2: The middle axis of Nghi Xuyen rice field to Tan Hung; Section 3: Mot Machine pumping station to Dua bridge in Tan Hung village; Section 4: From Mr. Phap's house to Lang Thung village, Coc Phong village; Section 5: Lach San to Coc Phong village landfill; Section 6: West canal to Dong Sen village, Tan Hung village);.
19/09/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chí Tân is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chí Tân is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chí Tân is the investor of 14 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chí Tân is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Chí Tân has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chí Tân is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.