Bidder Selection Plan

Contractor selection plan

  Watching      
Find: 12:11 19/09/2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2400204214-00
Publishing time
12:09 19/09/2024
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Contractor selection plan
Bid Solicitor
Investment objective
Managing the implementation of QN HQ through delivery capacity Usually cira DN in the area, the area needs to move to the residential area, from the community 6n viQc ldm, x6a cl6i, gi6m nghdo, xE hQi security protection agency. I dipn m4o m6i for you Young people, applying for the needs of development in economic development - building housing with locality, leadership changes You need to improve the quality of your life, and improve your environment.
Project management forms
The investor hires a project management consultant
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2400053080-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Group C
Project implementation time
2 Years
Authority that issues the decision
UBND xã Chí Tân
Approval date
17/09/2024
Approval ID
230/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 7
1.Civil Works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
550 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Constructions
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Contractor selection
Capital source details
Supported by superior budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources.
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Khoái Châu District, Province Hưng Yên
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
2.Project Management Consulting
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
550 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Hire a consultant
Capital source details
Supported by superior budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Khoái Châu District, Province Hưng Yên
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
3.Supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
550 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Hire a consultant
Capital source details
Supported by superior budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Khoái Châu District, Province Hưng Yên
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
4.Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
30 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Hire a consultant
Capital source details
Supported by superior budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Khoái Châu District, Province Hưng Yên
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
5.Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
30 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Hire a consultant
Capital source details
Supported by superior budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Khoái Châu District, Province Hưng Yên
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
6.Construction insurance costs
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
550 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
rent unit
Capital source details
Supported by superior budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Khoái Châu District, Province Hưng Yên
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
7.Cost of independent audit
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
30 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Hire a consultant
Capital source details
Supported by superior budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2024
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Khoái Châu District, Province Hưng Yên
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Contractor selection plan". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Contractor selection plan" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second