Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners urban management office as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 67 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 404 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 64 packages (with 74 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 341 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 341 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners urban management office as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor urban management office has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor urban management office with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/08/2022 10:08
Bid solicitor urban management office has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor urban management office with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/08/2022 10:26
The Bid solicitor urban management office has posted the request Decision on approval of contractor selection plan. Works: Installing additional lighting on DH street.413 section from Tan My 08 to Minh Quang junction of the investor urban management office with 5 bidding package.
09/08/2022 10:20
urban management office Posted Development Investment Project Installing additional lighting on DH.413 road from Tan My 08 to Minh Quang junction.
09/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor urban management office has posted the request Invest in additional installation of road traffic signal systems on district roads in 2022 of the investor urban management office with 6 bidding package.
03/08/2022 16:15
urban management office Posted Development Investment Project Invest in additional installation of road traffic signal systems on district roads in 2022.
03/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor urban management office has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor urban management office with the form National competitive bidding.
01/06/2022 16:12
Bid solicitor urban management office has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor urban management office with the form National competitive bidding.
31/05/2022 09:59
The Bid solicitor urban management office has posted the request Maintenance and repair of Binh My Street 48 of the investor urban management office with 6 bidding package.
30/05/2022 15:51
urban management office Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of Binh My Street 48.
30/05/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
urban management office announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2022 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor urban management office has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor urban management office with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/08/2022 10:08
Bid solicitor urban management office has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor urban management office with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/08/2022 10:26
The Bid solicitor urban management office has posted the request Decision on approval of contractor selection plan. Works: Installing additional lighting on DH street.413 section from Tan My 08 to Minh Quang junction of the investor urban management office with 5 bidding package.
09/08/2022 10:20
urban management office Posted Development Investment Project Installing additional lighting on DH.413 road from Tan My 08 to Minh Quang junction.
09/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor urban management office has posted the request Invest in additional installation of road traffic signal systems on district roads in 2022 of the investor urban management office with 6 bidding package.
03/08/2022 16:15
urban management office Posted Development Investment Project Invest in additional installation of road traffic signal systems on district roads in 2022.
03/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor urban management office has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor urban management office with the form National competitive bidding.
01/06/2022 16:12
Bid solicitor urban management office has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor urban management office with the form National competitive bidding.
31/05/2022 09:59
The Bid solicitor urban management office has posted the request Maintenance and repair of Binh My Street 48 of the investor urban management office with 6 bidding package.
30/05/2022 15:51
urban management office Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of Binh My Street 48.
30/05/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor urban management office is the investor of 67 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor urban management office is the owner of 73 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 73 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor urban management office is the investor of 74 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 74 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor urban management office has a relationship with 11 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor urban management office is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.