Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 16:26 01/06/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing, patching and embanking district roads in 2022 (UD.413, DH.414, DH.416, DH.436, DH.437)
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing, patching and embanking district roads in 2022 (UD.413, DH.414, DH.416, DH.436, DH.437)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Traffic career in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:30 06/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
13:26 27/05/2022
to
16:30 06/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 06/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông
-
1
2
Máy cắt uốn sắt thép
-
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
-
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
-
1
5
Máy hàn điện
-
1
6
Máy nén khí
Năng suất ≥ 360m3/h
1
7
Máy đào
Dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8m3
1
8
Máy lu
Trọng lượng ≥ 9T
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường
Công suất ≥ 190CV
1
10
Máy rải bê tông nhựa đường
Công suất ≥ 130CV
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích ≥ 250 Lít
1
12
Máy ủi
Công suất ≥ 110Cv
1
13
Ô tô tải
Trọng tải ≥ 5 T
1
14
Ô tô tưới nước hoặc xe tải chở bồn
Dung tích ≥ 5m3
1
15
Máy sơn đường (hoặc lò nấu sơn và thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch)
-
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,5735 100m3 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
2 Cung cấp đất C3 (sỏi đỏ)
636,174 m3 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
3 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất IV
0,999 100m3 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0,999 100m3 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
5 Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
4,995 100m2 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
6 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0,7493 100m3 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
7 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,8kg/m2
103,777 100m2 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
8 Tưới nhũ tương nhựa lót tiêu chuẩn 1,1kg/m2 thi công - nhũ tương nhựa - tưới cơ giới
49,95 10m2 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
9 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
73,01 100m2 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
10 Vá mặt đường bê tông nhựa bằng bê tông nhựa nóng hạt mịn - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
357,62 10m2 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
11 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 1km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
13,1151 100tấn Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
12 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 41.2km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
13,1151 100tấn Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
13 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
98,55 m2 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
14 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
12,825 m3 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
15 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0,1283 100m3 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
16 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0,2111 100m3 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
17 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,1536 100m2 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
18 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,05 m3 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
19 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,13 m3 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,1281 tấn Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,1931 tấn Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
22 Ván khuôn tường bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0,8552 100m2 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
23 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
18,13 m3 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,2446 tấn Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3948 tấn Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
26 Cung cấp ống nhựa PVC D49mm
4,9 m Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
27 Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
2,7 100m2 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
28 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,05 100m3 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.
29 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0,2111 100m3 Đáp ứng mục II Chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế đã được duyệt.

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 73

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second