Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 98 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 40 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,643,787,189 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,398,356,743 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,643,787,189 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,398,356,743 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 62 contractor selection plans, of which 34 were self-published, and 28 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 36 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 36 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor: Valuation of assets in criminal proceedings based on Request No. 20706/YC-CSĐT dated June 15, 2026 and Document No. 7830/CSKT-Đ5 dated August 7, 2026 from the Investigation Police Department, Dong Nai City Police with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 08:45
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Giao thông Tiến Phát
26/08/2026 16:23
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 02 (Consulting): Survey and preparation of Technical Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG AN GIANG
26/08/2026 16:21
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 (Consulting): Project management .
- Winning bidder: TIEN LUONG TRAFFIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:18
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Giao thông Tiến Phát
26/08/2026 16:15
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 02 (Consulting): Survey and preparation of Technical Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG AN GIANG
26/08/2026 16:12
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 (Consulting): Project management .
- Winning bidder: TIEN LUONG TRAFFIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:09
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Giao thông Tiến Phát
26/08/2026 16:05
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 02 (Consulting): Survey and preparation of Technical Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG AN GIANG
26/08/2026 15:54
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 (Consulting): Project management .
- Winning bidder: TIEN LUONG TRAFFIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package 01 (Consulting): Estimating the regular management and maintenance of roads in 2026 in Dong Nai province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Long Bình Mê Kông
04/08/2025 17:35
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package 01 (Consulting): Estimating the regular management and maintenance of inland waterways in 2026 in Dong Nai province .
- Winning bidder: HUNG NAM INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2025 17:29
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for bidding packages for regular management and maintenance of inland waterways in 2026 in Dong Nai province. with 2 bidding package .
04/08/2025 17:23
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for bidding packages for regular management and maintenance of roads in 2026 in Dong Nai province with 2 bidding package .
04/08/2025 17:11
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of cost estimates for detailed planning of 1/500 ratio of the province's administrative center and the expected auctioned land area .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Construction Economics
20/06/2025 09:31
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the purchase of purchase and purchase consultancy for the cost estimates of the planning of 1/500 scale of the provincial administrative center and the expected auctioned land area. with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 15:13
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Tổng hợp Minh Anh
13/06/2025 08:55
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ANH PHÁT
13/06/2025 08:52
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package 04 (non -advice): Risk insurance of the investor in the construction process of package 01 .
- Winning bidder: Vien Dong Assurance Corporation
10/06/2025 15:52
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Supervision of construction and construction package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KẾT CẤU VÀNG
10/06/2025 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor: Valuation of assets in criminal proceedings based on Request No. 20706/YC-CSĐT dated June 15, 2026 and Document No. 7830/CSKT-Đ5 dated August 7, 2026 from the Investigation Police Department, Dong Nai City Police with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 08:45
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Giao thông Tiến Phát
26/08/2026 16:23
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 02 (Consulting): Survey and preparation of Technical Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG AN GIANG
26/08/2026 16:21
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 (Consulting): Project management .
- Winning bidder: TIEN LUONG TRAFFIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:18
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Giao thông Tiến Phát
26/08/2026 16:15
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 02 (Consulting): Survey and preparation of Technical Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG AN GIANG
26/08/2026 16:12
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 (Consulting): Project management .
- Winning bidder: TIEN LUONG TRAFFIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:09
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Giao thông Tiến Phát
26/08/2026 16:05
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 02 (Consulting): Survey and preparation of Technical Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG AN GIANG
26/08/2026 15:54
So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 (Consulting): Project management .
- Winning bidder: TIEN LUONG TRAFFIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai has posted 34 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 98 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai has posted 40 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 40 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai has a relationship with 34 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity So Xay Dung thanh pho Dong Nai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects