Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 78 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 3 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 62 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 61 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.55%, Construction 22.73%, Consultancy 18.18%, Non-consultancy 4.55%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 841,635,776,184 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 819,688,302,182 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.55%, Construction 22.73%, Consulting 18.18%, Non-consulting 4.55%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 841,635,776,184 VND, in which the total winning value is: 819,688,302,182 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Interior finishing and equipment supply and installation of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN EV GROUP
10/08/2022 21:34
The Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of air-conditioning system for dormitory-physical house, lecture hall 6F and lecture hall 7F of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC KHÁNH
05/04/2022 15:03
The Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of items of greenery, landscape, garden of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ PHÁT TRIỂN BLUE BUILDING VIỆT NAM
21/02/2022 14:42
Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of air-conditioning system for dormitory-physical house, lecture hall 6F and lecture hall 7F of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT with the form National competitive bidding.
08/01/2022 21:42
Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of air-conditioning system for dormitory-physical house, lecture hall 6F and lecture hall 7F of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT with the form National competitive bidding.
07/01/2022 10:51
Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted Tender Notice Construction of items of greenery, landscape, garden of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT with the form National competitive bidding.
26/12/2021 12:42
Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted Tender Notice Construction of items of greenery, landscape, garden of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT with the form National competitive bidding.
21/12/2021 18:10
Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of air-conditioning system for dormitory-physical house, lecture hall 6F and lecture hall 7F of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT with the form National competitive bidding.
17/12/2021 10:27
Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted Tender Notice Interior finishing and equipment supply and installation of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT with the form National competitive bidding.
14/12/2021 21:19
Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted Tender Notice Interior finishing and equipment supply and installation of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT with the form National competitive bidding.
14/12/2021 21:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT announced the results of the bid package Interior finishing and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT NỘI THẤT KB, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN EV GROUP
10/08/2022 21:34
ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of air-conditioning system for dormitory-physical house, lecture hall 6F and lecture hall 7F .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC KHÁNH
05/04/2022 15:03
ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of air-conditioning system for dormitory-physical house, lecture hall 6F and lecture hall 7F with 4 participating contractors .
25/02/2022 09:10
ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT announced the results of the bid package Construction of items of greenery, landscape, garden .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ PHÁT TRIỂN BLUE BUILDING VIỆT NAM
21/02/2022 14:42
ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT announced the results of the bidding package Construction of items of greenery, landscape, garden with 1 participating contractors .
12/01/2022 09:01
ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of air-conditioning system for dormitory-physical house, lecture hall 6F and lecture hall 7F in the form National competitive bidding .
08/01/2022 21:42
ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of air-conditioning system for dormitory-physical house, lecture hall 6F and lecture hall 7F in the form National competitive bidding .
07/01/2022 10:51
ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT publishes Tender Notice Construction of items of greenery, landscape, garden in the form National competitive bidding .
26/12/2021 12:42
ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT publishes Tender Notice Construction of items of greenery, landscape, garden in the form National competitive bidding .
21/12/2021 18:10
ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of air-conditioning system for dormitory-physical house, lecture hall 6F and lecture hall 7F in the form National competitive bidding .
17/12/2021 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Interior finishing and equipment supply and installation of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN EV GROUP
10/08/2022 21:34
The Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of air-conditioning system for dormitory-physical house, lecture hall 6F and lecture hall 7F of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC KHÁNH
05/04/2022 15:03
The Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of items of greenery, landscape, garden of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ PHÁT TRIỂN BLUE BUILDING VIỆT NAM
21/02/2022 14:42
Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of air-conditioning system for dormitory-physical house, lecture hall 6F and lecture hall 7F of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT with the form National competitive bidding.
08/01/2022 21:42
Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of air-conditioning system for dormitory-physical house, lecture hall 6F and lecture hall 7F of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT with the form National competitive bidding.
07/01/2022 10:51
Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted Tender Notice Construction of items of greenery, landscape, garden of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT with the form National competitive bidding.
26/12/2021 12:42
Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted Tender Notice Construction of items of greenery, landscape, garden of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT with the form National competitive bidding.
21/12/2021 18:10
Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of air-conditioning system for dormitory-physical house, lecture hall 6F and lecture hall 7F of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT with the form National competitive bidding.
17/12/2021 10:27
Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted Tender Notice Interior finishing and equipment supply and installation of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT with the form National competitive bidding.
14/12/2021 21:19
Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted Tender Notice Interior finishing and equipment supply and installation of the investor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT with the form National competitive bidding.
14/12/2021 21:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 78 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT posted 3 Prequalifying Invitation Notice. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted 22 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has a relationship with 33 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ACADEMY OF POLYCY AND DEVELOPMENT has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects