Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors National Education Union of Vietnam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,933,101,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,898,056,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors National Education Union of Vietnam as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,933,101,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,898,056,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor National Education Union of Vietnam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 43 contractor selection plans, of which 24 were self-published, and 19 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
National Education Union of Vietnam publishes the plan Providing Windows software and Microsoft products. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:45
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Provide air tickets .
- Winning bidder: GREEN PARADISE CO.,LTD
08/08/2026 15:20
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Organize activities on the occasion of the 75th anniversary of the establishment of the Vietnam Education Union and accompanying services .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 15:25
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Rent a venue for the "July 22 Award - 3rd Vietnam Education Union" award ceremony; Presentation and conclusion of awarding "National Teachers' Singing Festival 2026" .
- Winning bidder: Nhà hát Ca Múa Nhạc Quốc gia Việt Nam
29/07/2026 15:23
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Organize conferences and accompanying services .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 15:20
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Providing air tickets for delegations to attend the ACT Conference .
- Winning bidder: QUOC BAO CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 15:16
National Education Union of Vietnam publishes the plan Providing air tickets for delegations to attend the ACT Conference with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 15:10
National Education Union of Vietnam publishes the plan Providing services for organizing conferences in July 2026 of Vietnam Education Council with 2 bidding package .
29/07/2026 15:07
National Education Union of Vietnam publishes the plan Providing services for organizing activities on the occasion of the 75th anniversary of the establishment of the Vietnam Education Union with 2 bidding package .
17/07/2026 17:01
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Produce reports and broadcast "The 6th National Teachers' Singing Festival" in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
19/06/2026 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Providing services to summarize union activities of specialized schools, Ministry of Education and Training .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hội nghị 37 Hùng Vương
13/06/2025 14:44
National Education Union of Vietnam publishes the plan Selecting Conference Service Contractors with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 14:41
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Hire services to organize the Labor Festival .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 14:39
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Hiring services to organize the program to thank the employee and organize the seminar .
- Winning bidder: Nhà Khách Tổng Liên Đoàn
19/05/2025 14:36
National Education Union of Vietnam publishes the plan Hiring services to organize creative labor festivals, thanking workers and seminars and seminars with 2 bidding package .
19/05/2025 13:52
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Provide meeting halls and associated services for training conferences .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1 THÀNH VIÊN KHÁCH SẠN DU LỊCH CÔNG ĐOÀN HẠ LONG
21/10/2024 10:30
National Education Union of Vietnam publishes the plan Selecting a contractor to provide a conference hall and accompanying services for the training conference of superior officers of TTCS with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2024 10:26
National Education Union of Vietnam publishes the plan Select a contractor to provide a hall and accompanying services for the training conference for Communist Party officials with 1 bidding package .
11/10/2024 16:09
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Renting halls, hotels and accompanying services for the Executive Board Conference; Chairman's conference and conference to summarize the school year's union council .
- Winning bidder: Duy Tan Hotel
14/08/2024 17:45
National Education Union of Vietnam publishes the plan Renting halls, hotels and accompanying services for the Executive Board Conference; Chairman's conference and conference to summarize the school year's union council with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2024 17:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Education Union of Vietnam publishes the plan Providing Windows software and Microsoft products. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:45
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Provide air tickets .
- Winning bidder: GREEN PARADISE CO.,LTD
08/08/2026 15:20
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Organize activities on the occasion of the 75th anniversary of the establishment of the Vietnam Education Union and accompanying services .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 15:25
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Rent a venue for the "July 22 Award - 3rd Vietnam Education Union" award ceremony; Presentation and conclusion of awarding "National Teachers' Singing Festival 2026" .
- Winning bidder: Nhà hát Ca Múa Nhạc Quốc gia Việt Nam
29/07/2026 15:23
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Organize conferences and accompanying services .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 15:20
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Providing air tickets for delegations to attend the ACT Conference .
- Winning bidder: QUOC BAO CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 15:16
National Education Union of Vietnam publishes the plan Providing air tickets for delegations to attend the ACT Conference with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 15:10
National Education Union of Vietnam publishes the plan Providing services for organizing conferences in July 2026 of Vietnam Education Council with 2 bidding package .
29/07/2026 15:07
National Education Union of Vietnam publishes the plan Providing services for organizing activities on the occasion of the 75th anniversary of the establishment of the Vietnam Education Union with 2 bidding package .
17/07/2026 17:01
National Education Union of Vietnam announced the results of the bid package Produce reports and broadcast "The 6th National Teachers' Singing Festival" in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
19/06/2026 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s National Education Union of Vietnam has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Education Union of Vietnam has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Education Union of Vietnam has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Education Union of Vietnam has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Education Union of Vietnam has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity National Education Union of Vietnam has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects