Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 60 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 132 bidding packages, of which 50 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 87 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 65 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 82.61%, Construction 4.35%, Consultancy 8.70%, Non-consultancy 4.35%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,210,352,234 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,447,493,268 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 60 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 82.61%, Construction 4.35%, Consulting 8.70%, Non-consulting 4.35%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,210,352,234 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,447,493,268 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 76 contractor selection plans, of which 51 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes the plan Estimate and plan for selecting a contractor for the fire and explosion insurance package, fixed assets of the Tropical Disease Hospital, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:28
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Provide and install glass doors for patient waiting areas and reception in the Outpatient Department of Tropical Disease Hospital in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Do Van Ha
21/08/2026 14:58
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes the plan Procurement and Contract Award Plan: Supply and installation of glass partitions for patient waiting areas and reception in the Outpatient Department of Tropical Disease Hospital, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:00
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package List of chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, and medical biological products in 2026 (attached to Appendix 20 list of goods/divided into 3 parts) Part I: Chemicals and supplies used for testing and measuring HBV load; Part II: Urine test strip for Click-50 machine, Series: CK50- 00126; Part III: Biological products and testing supplies to confirm HIV .
- Winning bidder: DANG GIA MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 15:40
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Rent software services for RIS/PACS image storage and transmission system), electronic medical record management software (EMR) and hospital management software (HIS), testing machine management software (LIS L2) in the last 6 months of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HƯNG YÊN TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
28/07/2026 15:06
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes the plan Estimate and Plan for selecting contractors to hire software services for image storage and transmission system (RIS/PACS), electronic medical record management software (EMR) and hospital management software (HIS), testing machine management software (LIS L2) in the last 6 months of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 10:20
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes Tender Notice List of chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, and medical biological products in 2026 (attached to Appendix 20 list of goods/divided into 3 parts) Part I: Chemicals and supplies used for testing and measuring HBV load; Part II: Urine test strip for Click-50 machine, Series: CK50- 00126; Part III: Biological products and testing supplies to confirm HIV in the form Open bidding .
10/07/2026 08:52
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT (bid documents) and evaluating E-Bidding documents (Bid documents) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
30/06/2026 16:17
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 03: Consulting on E-HSMT Appraisal (Bid Invitation Documents) and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 16:13
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: Chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, medical biological products in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2026 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals- testing materials, supplements waiting for the bidding results to focus on the Department of Health 2025 .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, SURAN MEDICAL AND SCIENTIFIC SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 15:56
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Providing green trees and shade trees at the campus of the Tropical Hospital of Hung Yen Province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHONG DIEN COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 20:08
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals- testing materials, supplements waiting for the bidding results to focus on the Department of Health 2025 with 4 participating contractors .
16/06/2025 10:43
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of document cabinets and documents for communication activities in the community of the Tropical Hospital of Hung Yen Province .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thanh Quyền
13/06/2025 18:45
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes the plan Providing green trees and shade trees at the campus of the Tropical Hospital of Hung Yen Province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 18:35
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, maintenance and replacement of wastewater treatment systems in 2025 of Hung Yen Tropical Diseases Hospital .
- Winning bidder: ENTECH., JSC
12/06/2025 15:21
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes the plan Maintenance, maintenance and replacement of wastewater treatment systems in 2025 of Hung Yen Tropical Diseases Hospital with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 15:36
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals- testing materials, supplements waiting for the bidding results to focus on the Department of Health 2025 in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2025 14:33
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Building Maket, publishing and printing thin books for communication activities of the Tropical Hospital of Hung Yen Province .
- Winning bidder: IN QUẢNG CÁO KHÁNH NGỌC
07/06/2025 15:36
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes the plan Maket design, publishing and printing thin books for communication activities of the Tropical Hospital of Hung Yen Province with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes the plan Estimate and plan for selecting a contractor for the fire and explosion insurance package, fixed assets of the Tropical Disease Hospital, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:28
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Provide and install glass doors for patient waiting areas and reception in the Outpatient Department of Tropical Disease Hospital in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Do Van Ha
21/08/2026 14:58
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes the plan Procurement and Contract Award Plan: Supply and installation of glass partitions for patient waiting areas and reception in the Outpatient Department of Tropical Disease Hospital, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:00
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package List of chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, and medical biological products in 2026 (attached to Appendix 20 list of goods/divided into 3 parts) Part I: Chemicals and supplies used for testing and measuring HBV load; Part II: Urine test strip for Click-50 machine, Series: CK50- 00126; Part III: Biological products and testing supplies to confirm HIV .
- Winning bidder: DANG GIA MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 15:40
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Rent software services for RIS/PACS image storage and transmission system), electronic medical record management software (EMR) and hospital management software (HIS), testing machine management software (LIS L2) in the last 6 months of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HƯNG YÊN TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
28/07/2026 15:06
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes the plan Estimate and Plan for selecting contractors to hire software services for image storage and transmission system (RIS/PACS), electronic medical record management software (EMR) and hospital management software (HIS), testing machine management software (LIS L2) in the last 6 months of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 10:20
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes Tender Notice List of chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, and medical biological products in 2026 (attached to Appendix 20 list of goods/divided into 3 parts) Part I: Chemicals and supplies used for testing and measuring HBV load; Part II: Urine test strip for Click-50 machine, Series: CK50- 00126; Part III: Biological products and testing supplies to confirm HIV in the form Open bidding .
10/07/2026 08:52
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT (bid documents) and evaluating E-Bidding documents (Bid documents) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CTK
30/06/2026 16:17
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 03: Consulting on E-HSMT Appraisal (Bid Invitation Documents) and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 16:13
HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for procurement estimates: Chemicals, testing supplies, medical supplies, medical biological products in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2026 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 132 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted 23 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has posted 87 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 87 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 65 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has a relationship with 60 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HungYen Tropical Diseases Hospital has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects