Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DANANG EYE HOPPITAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,095,700,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,055,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DANANG EYE HOPPITAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,095,700,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,055,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
DANANG EYE HOPPITAL publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the contract for the purchase of a quick test for Covid-19 testing in 2022 (phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2022 11:35
DANANG EYE HOPPITAL publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Buy a quick test for Covid-19 test in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
28/01/2022 11:29
DANANG EYE HOPPITAL publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the procurement of Medicain 2%-1.8ml anesthetic in 2022 for Da Nang Eye Hospital with 1 bidding package .
24/01/2022 16:46
DANANG EYE HOPPITAL publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the procurement of medical supplies for refractive surgery with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2021 10:55
DANANG EYE HOPPITAL publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding package for the purchase of 3-piece monofocal artificial lenses in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2021 10:43
DANANG EYE HOPPITAL announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of laser machines from Eye Hospital in 2019 with 1 participating contractors .
04/09/2019 11:08
DANANG EYE HOPPITAL publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals and consumables in 2019 for Da Nang Eye Hospital in the form National competitive bidding .
07/08/2019 14:03
DANANG EYE HOPPITAL publishes Tender Notice Procurement of laser machines from Eye Hospital in 2019 in the form National competitive bidding .
02/08/2019 08:21
DANANG EYE HOPPITAL publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals and consumables in 2019 for Da Nang Eye Hospital with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2019 09:42
DANANG EYE HOPPITAL publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the Laser Machine Procurement package of Da Nang Eye Hospital in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2019 09:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DANANG EYE HOPPITAL has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DANANG EYE HOPPITAL has posted 10 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DANANG EYE HOPPITAL has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DANANG EYE HOPPITAL has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DANANG EYE HOPPITAL has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects