Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 57 contractor selection plans with a total of 99 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 165,731,737,234 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,782,259,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 80.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 165,731,737,234 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,782,259,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 80.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 136 contractor selection plans, of which 57 were self-published, and 79 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Hiring a service provider for medical equipment maintenance, repair, and upgrades in 2026 at the Nghệ An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital. with 3 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:49
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan First tender selection plan for 2027-2028 with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:32
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Rent the DICOM image storage and transmission system (PACS) for 36 months at Nghe An Obstetrics and Children's Hospital with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2026 16:38
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Rent mobile application software (mobile app) to serve management and patient support at Nghe An Obstetrics and Children's Hospital for 24 months with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 16:27
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Construction Plan for Tender Selection: Construction of the New Third-Floor Pedestrian Bridge Connecting Maternity and General Medical Clinic – Nghệ An Children's Hospital. with 5 bidding package .
25/08/2026 18:03
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Procurement Package: Purchase of supplementary equipment in 2026 at the Nghệ An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:31
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan First tender selection plan for 2027-2028 with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2026 16:52
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Procurement packages for medical gases, chemicals, testing supplies, medical equipment, and other supplies in 2027 for Nghe An Obstetrics and Children's Hospital and accompanying consulting packages with 6 bidding package .
04/08/2026 11:16
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of collection, transportation, treatment of medical waste of all kinds and laundry services for linen, patient mats and accompanying bidding consulting services at Nghe An Obstetrics and Children's Hospital with 5 bidding package .
31/07/2026 11:08
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Procurement of goods, furniture, and replacement supplies at Nghe An Obstetrics and Children's Hospital with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 09:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Procurement services for pricing for hygienic costs, 24 -month bodyguards for Nghe An Pediatric Hospital with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 10:49
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of B ultrasonic probe for eye ultrasound machine (Model: US-4000/ company: Nidek) with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 15:47
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Shopping assets for all kinds for Nghe An Pediatric Hospital with 3 bidding package .
09/06/2025 15:54
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Processing assets of goods and chairs and chairs for all kinds for Nghe An Pediatric Hospital with 3 bidding package .
28/05/2025 15:28
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Providing campus decoration services, the hall held a specialized scientific conference in Nghe An, the 2nd expansion of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 08:27
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Providing hall leasing services for the "Specialized Science Conference of Nghe An Expansion of the 2nd time of 2025" of Nghe An Pediatric Hospital with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 16:38
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of components and supplies for breathing machine and anesthesia with breathing at Nghe An Pediatric Hospital with 3 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:43
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of components and supplies for breathing machine and anesthesia with breathing at Nghe An Pediatric Hospital with 3 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:41
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Shopping for medical equipment for professional work at the 1st Nghe An Pediatric Hospital in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:13
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of goods covering all kinds for Nghe An Pediatric Hospital with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 10:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Hiring a service provider for medical equipment maintenance, repair, and upgrades in 2026 at the Nghệ An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital. with 3 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:49
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan First tender selection plan for 2027-2028 with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:32
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Rent the DICOM image storage and transmission system (PACS) for 36 months at Nghe An Obstetrics and Children's Hospital with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2026 16:38
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Rent mobile application software (mobile app) to serve management and patient support at Nghe An Obstetrics and Children's Hospital for 24 months with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 16:27
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Construction Plan for Tender Selection: Construction of the New Third-Floor Pedestrian Bridge Connecting Maternity and General Medical Clinic – Nghệ An Children's Hospital. with 5 bidding package .
25/08/2026 18:03
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Procurement Package: Purchase of supplementary equipment in 2026 at the Nghệ An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:31
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan First tender selection plan for 2027-2028 with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2026 16:52
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Procurement packages for medical gases, chemicals, testing supplies, medical equipment, and other supplies in 2027 for Nghe An Obstetrics and Children's Hospital and accompanying consulting packages with 6 bidding package .
04/08/2026 11:16
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of collection, transportation, treatment of medical waste of all kinds and laundry services for linen, patient mats and accompanying bidding consulting services at Nghe An Obstetrics and Children's Hospital with 5 bidding package .
31/07/2026 11:08
Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital publishes the plan Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Procurement of goods, furniture, and replacement supplies at Nghe An Obstetrics and Children's Hospital with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 09:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital has posted 57 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 99 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital has posted 20 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, -4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 24 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital has a relationship with 44 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Nghe An Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects