Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,660,143,758 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,947,722,832 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,660,143,758 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,947,722,832 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 publishes the plan Relocation of the water supply system at Ba Bau intersection to serve site clearance work. Item: Additional access road in Ham Thuan Nam district (old), Construction investment component project of Phan Thiet - Dau Giay section under the Project to build a number of expressway sections on the North - South Eastern route in the period 2017-2020 with 5 bidding package .
30/04/2026 16:57
Investor Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 has posted an investment and development project Relocation of the water supply system at Ba Bau intersection to serve site clearance work. Item: Additional access road in Ham Thuan Nam district (old), Construction investment component project of Phan Thiet - Dau Giay section under the Project to build a number of expressway sections on the North - South Eastern route in the period 2017-2020.
30/04/2026 16:16
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG BẮC HẢI
07/01/2026 10:08
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH
07/01/2026 10:05
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation of the whole project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN BẮC TIẾN
07/01/2026 10:02
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 publishes the plan Relocation of technical infrastructure works to serve compensation and site clearance of the construction investment component project of the Vinh Hao - Phan Thiet section of the project to build a number of expressway sections on the Eastern North - South route in the period of 2017 - 2020, passing through Ham Thuan Nam district. Item: Relocation of Antenna column base foundation at location Km 233+300 with 4 bidding package .
07/01/2026 09:51
Investor Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 has posted an investment and development project Relocation of technical infrastructure works to serve compensation and site clearance of the construction investment component project of the Vinh Hao - Phan Thiet section of the project to build a number of expressway sections on the Eastern North - South route in the period 2017-2020, passing through Ham Thuan Nam district. Item: Relocation of Antenna column base foundation at location Km 233+300.
07/01/2026 09:09
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project Relocation of telecommunications infrastructure works within the site clearance area of the Vinh Hao - Phan Thiet construction investment component project of the project to build a number of expressway sections on the Eastern North - South route in the period 2017 - 2020, passing through Ham Thuan Nam district (old) (Additional). with 4 bidding package .
11/12/2025 16:26
Investor Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 has posted an investment and development project Relocation of telecommunications infrastructure works within the scope of site clearance of the construction investment component project of Vinh Hao - Phan Thiet section of the project to build a number of expressway sections on the North - South Eastern route in the period of 2017 - 2020, passing through Ham Thuan Nam district (old) (Additional).
11/12/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan: Independent audit of compensation value support for land clearance and resettlement project component of construction of Phan Thiet - Dau Giay section under the construction project of some high -speed road sections on the North -South route in the East period 2017-2020 of the investor Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan: Independent audit of compensation value support for land clearance and resettlement project component of construction of Phan Thiet - Dau Giay section under the construction project of some high -speed road sections on the North -South route in the East period 2017-2020 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 10:10
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 publishes the plan Relocation of telecommunications infrastructure works within the scope of site clearance of the construction investment component project of the Phan Thiet - Dau Day section of the project to build a number of expressway sections on the North-South route in the East phase. period 2017-2020 with 4 bidding package .
21/08/2024 14:34
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 publishes the plan Relocation of telecommunications infrastructure works within the scope of site clearance of the construction investment component project of the Phan Thiet - Dau Day section of the project to build a number of expressway sections on the North-South route in the East phase. period 2017-2020 with 4 bidding package .
21/08/2024 14:22
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 publishes the plan Approve the LCNT plan for package No. 01.02 of the construction investment component project of Vinh Hao - Phan Thiet section of the project to build a number of expressway sections on the Eastern North - South route in the period 2017-2020. Category: Construction of additional collector road sections. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2024 10:25
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Independent audit of compensation value for site clearance and resettlement support with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2024 10:54
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 publishes the plan Relocation of telecommunications infrastructure works within the scope of site clearance of the construction investment component project of the Phan Thiet - Dau Day section of the project to build a number of expressway sections on the North-South route in the East phase. period 2017-2020 with 5 bidding package .
31/01/2024 18:27
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy for Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP PHƯƠNG VIỆT
27/12/2023 11:38
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN LONG BÌNH THUẬN
27/12/2023 11:31
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 publishes the plan Approval of contractor selection plan Project: Relocation of technical infrastructure works to serve compensation and site clearance Project construction investment component project of Vinh Hao - Phan Thiet section of the construction project Some expressway sections on the North-South Eastern route in the 2017-2020 period passing through Ham Thuan Nam district. Category: Relocation and connection of water supply pipes affected by highway construction with 2 bidding package .
22/12/2023 16:49
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3 Construction supervision consultancy package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẢI LINH
26/01/2021 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 publishes the plan Relocation of the water supply system at Ba Bau intersection to serve site clearance work. Item: Additional access road in Ham Thuan Nam district (old), Construction investment component project of Phan Thiet - Dau Giay section under the Project to build a number of expressway sections on the North - South Eastern route in the period 2017-2020 with 5 bidding package .
30/04/2026 16:57
Investor Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 has posted an investment and development project Relocation of the water supply system at Ba Bau intersection to serve site clearance work. Item: Additional access road in Ham Thuan Nam district (old), Construction investment component project of Phan Thiet - Dau Giay section under the Project to build a number of expressway sections on the North - South Eastern route in the period 2017-2020.
30/04/2026 16:16
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG BẮC HẢI
07/01/2026 10:08
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH
07/01/2026 10:05
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation of the whole project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN BẮC TIẾN
07/01/2026 10:02
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 publishes the plan Relocation of technical infrastructure works to serve compensation and site clearance of the construction investment component project of the Vinh Hao - Phan Thiet section of the project to build a number of expressway sections on the Eastern North - South route in the period of 2017 - 2020, passing through Ham Thuan Nam district. Item: Relocation of Antenna column base foundation at location Km 233+300 with 4 bidding package .
07/01/2026 09:51
Investor Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 has posted an investment and development project Relocation of technical infrastructure works to serve compensation and site clearance of the construction investment component project of the Vinh Hao - Phan Thiet section of the project to build a number of expressway sections on the Eastern North - South route in the period 2017-2020, passing through Ham Thuan Nam district. Item: Relocation of Antenna column base foundation at location Km 233+300.
07/01/2026 09:09
Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project Relocation of telecommunications infrastructure works within the site clearance area of the Vinh Hao - Phan Thiet construction investment component project of the project to build a number of expressway sections on the Eastern North - South route in the period 2017 - 2020, passing through Ham Thuan Nam district (old) (Additional). with 4 bidding package .
11/12/2025 16:26
Investor Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 has posted an investment and development project Relocation of telecommunications infrastructure works within the scope of site clearance of the construction investment component project of Vinh Hao - Phan Thiet section of the project to build a number of expressway sections on the North - South Eastern route in the period of 2017 - 2020, passing through Ham Thuan Nam district (old) (Additional).
11/12/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan: Independent audit of compensation value support for land clearance and resettlement project component of construction of Phan Thiet - Dau Giay section under the construction project of some high -speed road sections on the North -South route in the East period 2017-2020 of the investor Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi nhanh Trung tam Phat trien quy dat so 1 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects