Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 100.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 347,996,847,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 345,502,505,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 100.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 347,996,847,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 345,502,505,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted the request Nam Si Luong 1 hydropower plant, Muong Te district, Lai Chau province of the investor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2017 15:13
The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted the request Nam Si Luong 1 hydropower plant, Muong Te district, Lai Chau province of the investor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2017 15:06
The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted the request Nam Si Luong 1 hydropower plant, Muong Te district, Lai Chau province of the investor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2017 15:01
The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted the request Nam Si Luong Hydropower Plant 1 of the investor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2017 09:33
The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted the results of the bidding package NSL1-41-Construction and installation of focal clusters, tunnels, pressure pipelines, factory clusters, diversion works, sub-tunnels 1, sub-tunnels 2 and supply, transport, installation and adjustment of equipment hydraulic mechanics of the investor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Năng Lượng VN
08/06/2017 14:20
The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted the request Nam Si Luong Hydropower Plant 1 of the investor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company with 1 bidding package.
23/02/2017 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company publishes the plan Nam Si Luong 1 hydropower plant, Muong Te district, Lai Chau province with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2017 15:13
Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company publishes the plan Nam Si Luong 1 hydropower plant, Muong Te district, Lai Chau province with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2017 15:06
Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company publishes the plan Nam Si Luong 1 hydropower plant, Muong Te district, Lai Chau province with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2017 15:01
Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company publishes the plan Nam Si Luong Hydropower Plant 1 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2017 09:33
Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company publishes Tender Notice NSL1-37-Supply, transport, install synchronous electromechanical equipment and technical services (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 113 dated June 21, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Select domestic & international contractors) .
21/06/2017 06:19
Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company announced the results of the bid package NSL1-41-Construction and installation of focal clusters, tunnels, pressure pipelines, factory clusters, diversion works, sub-tunnels 1, sub-tunnels 2 and supply, transport, installation and adjustment of equipment hydraulic mechanics .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Năng Lượng VN
08/06/2017 14:20
Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company publishes the plan Nam Si Luong Hydropower Plant 1 with 1 bidding package .
23/02/2017 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted the request Nam Si Luong 1 hydropower plant, Muong Te district, Lai Chau province of the investor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2017 15:13
The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted the request Nam Si Luong 1 hydropower plant, Muong Te district, Lai Chau province of the investor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2017 15:06
The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted the request Nam Si Luong 1 hydropower plant, Muong Te district, Lai Chau province of the investor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2017 15:01
The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted the request Nam Si Luong Hydropower Plant 1 of the investor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2017 09:33
The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted the results of the bidding package NSL1-41-Construction and installation of focal clusters, tunnels, pressure pipelines, factory clusters, diversion works, sub-tunnels 1, sub-tunnels 2 and supply, transport, installation and adjustment of equipment hydraulic mechanics of the investor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Năng Lượng VN
08/06/2017 14:20
The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted the request Nam Si Luong Hydropower Plant 1 of the investor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company with 1 bidding package.
23/02/2017 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Nam Si Luong 1 Hydropower Jointstock company has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects