Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vinaship Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 28.57%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,336,300,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,029,252,643 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vinaship Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 28.57%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,336,300,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,029,252,643 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.75%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package buy 01 forklift for production and business of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company.
08/08/2022 17:25
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package buy 01 forklift for production and business of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company.
08/08/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package buy 01 16-seat Ford Transit car of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KINH DOANH VÀ DỊCH VỤ Ô TÔ LONG BIÊN
29/07/2022 17:33
Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Construction drawing design of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
13/05/2022 10:51
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bid packages for bidding packages: design construction drawings, construct construction, supply and install equipment, supervise construction and equipment installation. of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VCHP
06/05/2022 14:50
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the request Building the Headquarters of Vinaship Shipping Joint Stock Company; at Lot TM8, Ho Sen Cau Rao Urban Area 2, Kenh Duong Ward, Le Chan District, Hai Phong City of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company with 12 bidding package.
29/04/2022 10:59
Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
24/01/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal; Appraisal of project management consultancy bidding package of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company.
24/01/2022 16:11
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation for project management consulting bidding package of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VCHP
24/01/2022 16:09
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare feasibility study report of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế đầu tư Miền Duyên Hải
15/11/2021 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vinaship Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package buy 01 forklift for production and business .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU HÀ MAI
08/08/2022 17:25
Vinaship Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package buy 01 forklift for production and business .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU HÀ MAI
08/08/2022 16:54
Vinaship Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package buy 01 16-seat Ford Transit car .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KINH DOANH VÀ DỊCH VỤ Ô TÔ LONG BIÊN
29/07/2022 17:33
Vinaship Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bidding package Construction drawing design with 1 participating contractors .
13/07/2022 15:11
Vinaship Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Construction drawing design in the form National competitive bidding .
13/05/2022 10:51
Vinaship Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bid packages for bidding packages: design construction drawings, construct construction, supply and install equipment, supervise construction and equipment installation. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VCHP
06/05/2022 14:50
Vinaship Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Building the Headquarters of Vinaship Shipping Joint Stock Company; at Lot TM8, Ho Sen Cau Rao Urban Area 2, Kenh Duong Ward, Le Chan District, Hai Phong City with 12 bidding package .
29/04/2022 10:59
Vinaship Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
04/03/2022 17:12
Vinaship Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Project management consultancy in the form National competitive bidding .
24/01/2022 16:26
Vinaship Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal; Appraisal of project management consultancy bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THIÊN
24/01/2022 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package buy 01 forklift for production and business of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company.
08/08/2022 17:25
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package buy 01 forklift for production and business of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company.
08/08/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package buy 01 16-seat Ford Transit car of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KINH DOANH VÀ DỊCH VỤ Ô TÔ LONG BIÊN
29/07/2022 17:33
Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Construction drawing design of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
13/05/2022 10:51
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bid packages for bidding packages: design construction drawings, construct construction, supply and install equipment, supervise construction and equipment installation. of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VCHP
06/05/2022 14:50
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the request Building the Headquarters of Vinaship Shipping Joint Stock Company; at Lot TM8, Ho Sen Cau Rao Urban Area 2, Kenh Duong Ward, Le Chan District, Hai Phong City of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company with 12 bidding package.
29/04/2022 10:59
Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
24/01/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal; Appraisal of project management consultancy bidding package of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company.
24/01/2022 16:11
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation for project management consulting bidding package of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VCHP
24/01/2022 16:09
The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare feasibility study report of the investor Vinaship Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế đầu tư Miền Duyên Hải
15/11/2021 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vinaship Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vinaship Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects