Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VNMB as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,100,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 889,158,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VNMB as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,100,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 889,158,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VNMB are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VNMB has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Purchase of equipment and machinery of the investor VNMB.
13/10/2020 22:00
The Bid solicitor VNMB has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Building a product communication video of Vietnam Microbiology Joint Stock Company of the investor VNMB.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KẾ HOẠCH B
13/10/2020 21:57
The Bid solicitor VNMB has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Hiring experts 2. Evaluation consulting and completion of Content 2. Research to improve quality and perfect the production process of biological products MB1 and Content 3. Development of technological process production of biological products MB1 with a capacity of 5 million liters/year of the investor VNMB.
30/09/2020 16:29
The Bid solicitor VNMB has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Hiring experts 1. Evaluation consulting and completion Content 1. Market research for MB1 probiotics and Contents 5. Transfer of MB1 biological product production technology process of the investor VNMB.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN MINH NGỌC
30/09/2020 16:27
The Bid solicitor VNMB has posted the request The plan to select contractors to implement the bidding packages under the task of Supporting commercialization of the MB1 biological product production technology process under the Science and Technology Market Development Program in 2020 of Vi Joint Stock Company born in Vietnam of the investor VNMB with 6 bidding package.
30/09/2020 10:55
Bid solicitor VNMB has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Building a product communication video of Vietnam Microbiology Joint Stock Company of the investor VNMB with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
23/09/2020 17:06
Bid solicitor VNMB has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Purchase of equipment and machinery of the investor VNMB with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
23/09/2020 17:03
Bid solicitor VNMB has posted Tender Notice Package #4: Buy raw materials for ripe bananas of the investor VNMB with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/09/2020 17:01
Bid solicitor VNMB has posted Tender Notice Package #3: Purchase raw materials for molasses of the investor VNMB with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/09/2020 16:59
The Bid solicitor VNMB has posted the request The plan to select contractors to implement the bidding packages under the task of Supporting commercialization of the MB1 biological product production technology process under the Science and Technology Market Development Program in 2020 of Vi Joint Stock Company born in Vietnam of the investor VNMB with 6 bidding package.
16/09/2020 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNMB announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Purchase of equipment and machinery .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRÍ TÂM Ý
13/10/2020 22:00
VNMB announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Building a product communication video of Vietnam Microbiology Joint Stock Company .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KẾ HOẠCH B
13/10/2020 21:57
VNMB announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Hiring experts 2. Evaluation consulting and completion of Content 2. Research to improve quality and perfect the production process of biological products MB1 and Content 3. Development of technological process production of biological products MB1 with a capacity of 5 million liters/year .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ MINH, TRẦN HỮU PHONG
30/09/2020 16:29
VNMB announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Hiring experts 1. Evaluation consulting and completion Content 1. Market research for MB1 probiotics and Contents 5. Transfer of MB1 biological product production technology process .
- Winning bidder: LÊ ĐÌNH TIẾN, NGUYỄN MINH NGỌC
30/09/2020 16:27
VNMB publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to implement the bidding packages under the task of Supporting commercialization of the MB1 biological product production technology process under the Science and Technology Market Development Program in 2020 of Vi Joint Stock Company born in Vietnam with 6 bidding package .
30/09/2020 10:55
VNMB announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 5: Purchase of equipment and machinery with 1 participating contractors .
29/09/2020 11:04
VNMB announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 6: Building a product communication video of Vietnam Microbiology Joint Stock Company with 2 participating contractors .
29/09/2020 11:04
VNMB publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Building a product communication video of Vietnam Microbiology Joint Stock Company in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
23/09/2020 17:06
VNMB publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Purchase of equipment and machinery in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
23/09/2020 17:03
VNMB publishes Tender Notice Package #4: Buy raw materials for ripe bananas in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/09/2020 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VNMB has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Purchase of equipment and machinery of the investor VNMB.
13/10/2020 22:00
The Bid solicitor VNMB has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Building a product communication video of Vietnam Microbiology Joint Stock Company of the investor VNMB.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KẾ HOẠCH B
13/10/2020 21:57
The Bid solicitor VNMB has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Hiring experts 2. Evaluation consulting and completion of Content 2. Research to improve quality and perfect the production process of biological products MB1 and Content 3. Development of technological process production of biological products MB1 with a capacity of 5 million liters/year of the investor VNMB.
30/09/2020 16:29
The Bid solicitor VNMB has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Hiring experts 1. Evaluation consulting and completion Content 1. Market research for MB1 probiotics and Contents 5. Transfer of MB1 biological product production technology process of the investor VNMB.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN MINH NGỌC
30/09/2020 16:27
The Bid solicitor VNMB has posted the request The plan to select contractors to implement the bidding packages under the task of Supporting commercialization of the MB1 biological product production technology process under the Science and Technology Market Development Program in 2020 of Vi Joint Stock Company born in Vietnam of the investor VNMB with 6 bidding package.
30/09/2020 10:55
Bid solicitor VNMB has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Building a product communication video of Vietnam Microbiology Joint Stock Company of the investor VNMB with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
23/09/2020 17:06
Bid solicitor VNMB has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Purchase of equipment and machinery of the investor VNMB with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
23/09/2020 17:03
Bid solicitor VNMB has posted Tender Notice Package #4: Buy raw materials for ripe bananas of the investor VNMB with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/09/2020 17:01
Bid solicitor VNMB has posted Tender Notice Package #3: Purchase raw materials for molasses of the investor VNMB with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/09/2020 16:59
The Bid solicitor VNMB has posted the request The plan to select contractors to implement the bidding packages under the task of Supporting commercialization of the MB1 biological product production technology process under the Science and Technology Market Development Program in 2020 of Vi Joint Stock Company born in Vietnam of the investor VNMB with 6 bidding package.
16/09/2020 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VNMB has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNMB has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNMB has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNMB has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNMB has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VNMB has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects