Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 123,624,620,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 123,566,742,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 123,624,620,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 123,566,742,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 116 bidding packages, of which 116 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 56.5% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.29% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (107), Undefined (9)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (88), Vĩnh Phúc (2), Hòa Bình (2), Undefined (28)
- Has relationships with 24 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 33 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 323 bidding packages with 13 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CP ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00050354
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the traffic road section from Preschool Zone B to drainage canal No. 2, Trung Vuong commune, Viet Tri city.
06/10/2022 22:22
The Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
28/07/2022 18:55
Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
23/10/2021 09:46
The Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
20/09/2021 15:32
Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
01/09/2021 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing public service and public utility services in Viet Tri city in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET TRI ENVIROMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/01/2025 14:07
ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Providing public service and public utility services in Viet Tri city in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
10/01/2025 09:06
ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing public service and public utility services in Viet Tri city in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
13/12/2024 20:30
ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn quản lý xây dựng Phú Thọ
28/07/2022 18:55
ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
03/11/2021 09:39
ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
23/10/2021 09:46
ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Renovation of boarding houses, vocational training Viet Tri disabled orphans' support center of the project: Construction, renovation and upgrading of the operator's house, boarding house, vocational training and auxiliary items. Viet Tri Orphanage and Disabled Children's Protection Center, Gia Cam Ward, Viet Tri City with 5 bidding package .
20/10/2021 14:48
ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HOÀNG KHÁNH
20/09/2021 15:32
ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
13/09/2021 17:25
ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
01/09/2021 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the traffic road section from Preschool Zone B to drainage canal No. 2, Trung Vuong commune, Viet Tri city.
06/10/2022 22:22
The Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
28/07/2022 18:55
Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
23/10/2021 09:46
The Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
20/09/2021 15:32
Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
01/09/2021 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects