Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 33.33%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 33.33%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted Tender Notice Road in the construction site of the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company with the form National competitive bidding.
27/07/2018 16:38
The Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted the request Selection of contractors to build roads in the construction site of the Solar Power Plant Project of the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2018 16:33
Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted Tender Notice NH.XD-06 of the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company with the form National competitive bidding.
27/07/2018 16:21
The Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted the request Plan to select contractor for leveling the ground for Nhi Ha Solar Power Plant Project of the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2018 15:16
The Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Nhi Ha - Ninh Thuan solar power plant project of the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2018 15:12
Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted Tender Notice NH.TB-01 of the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company with the form International Open Bidding.
13/04/2018 17:55
The Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Nhi Ha - Ninh Thuan solar power plant project of the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2018 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company publishes Tender Notice Road in the construction site in the form National competitive bidding .
27/07/2018 16:38
Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company publishes the plan Selection of contractors to build roads in the construction site of the Solar Power Plant Project with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2018 16:33
Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company publishes Tender Notice NH.XD-06 in the form National competitive bidding .
27/07/2018 16:21
Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for leveling the ground for Nhi Ha Solar Power Plant Project with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2018 15:16
Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Nhi Ha - Ninh Thuan solar power plant project with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2018 15:12
Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company publishes Tender Notice NH.TB-01 in the form International Open Bidding .
13/04/2018 17:55
Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Nhi Ha - Ninh Thuan solar power plant project with 1 bidding package .
13/04/2018 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted Tender Notice Road in the construction site of the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company with the form National competitive bidding.
27/07/2018 16:38
The Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted the request Selection of contractors to build roads in the construction site of the Solar Power Plant Project of the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2018 16:33
Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted Tender Notice NH.XD-06 of the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company with the form National competitive bidding.
27/07/2018 16:21
The Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted the request Plan to select contractor for leveling the ground for Nhi Ha Solar Power Plant Project of the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2018 15:16
The Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Nhi Ha - Ninh Thuan solar power plant project of the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2018 15:12
Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted Tender Notice NH.TB-01 of the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company with the form International Open Bidding.
13/04/2018 17:55
The Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Nhi Ha - Ninh Thuan solar power plant project of the investor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2018 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Solar Power Ninh Thuan sole member limited liability company has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects